Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joaquin Grafilo
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
T Wakefield
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Dax Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Landon Suaverdez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Brodie Johnson
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Joel Chen
PASA
|
PASA | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Blake Wang
PASA
|
PASA | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Pierce McShane
MAKO
|
MAKO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lachlan Kirby
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Griffin Tasker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Munoz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kepler Boyce
PASA
|
PASA | 2 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Sherman Lee
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 742 | – | ||
2 |
Joaquin Grafilo
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 621 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Dax Fisher
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 609 | – | PB | |
4 |
T Wakefield
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 606 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 599 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brodie Johnson
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 569 | – | ||
7 |
Landon Suaverdez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 540 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Joel Chen
PASA
|
PASA | 514 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Avery Pellicano
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 474 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Munoz
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 652 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lachlan Kirby
PASA
|
PASA | 460 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Blake Wang
PASA
|
PASA | 641 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Griffin Tasker
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 427 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Pierce McShane
MAKO
|
MAKO | 609 | – | ||
15 |
Kepler Boyce
PASA
|
PASA | 386 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Sherman Lee
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 378 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cole ALBRECHT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 559 | -5.2% | ||
18 |
LUCAS HORNSTEIN
PASA
|
PASA | 370 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
JT Doughty
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 360 | – | ||
20 |
Kai Johnson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 545 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Eli Neeley
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 330 | – | ||
22 |
Macen Etcheverry
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 511 | – | PB | |
23 |
David Huang
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 320 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zikang Jiang
PASA
|
PASA | 307 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Nate Yoon
PASA
|
PASA | 449 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jeffrey Ling
PASA
|
PASA | 261 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Seth Crow
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 254 | – | ||
28 |
Duncan Stafford
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 243 | – | PB | |
– |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | NS | – | – |