Site logo

Filters

AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival

  • Completed
  • Nov. 29, 2018 - Dec. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • Tempe, AZ

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ben Simpson Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 51.53
734
2 Ryan O'Donnell Swim South Bay logoSwim South Bay 51.70
755 +6.4% PB
3 Jacob Cress YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 52.04
739 -0.9%
4 Alex Cromar unattached 52.37
724 0.0%
5 Cameron Kite Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 52.46
691 PB
6 Ryan Wendel Lumberjack Aquatics logoLumberjack Aquatics 53.08
691 PB
7 Martin Anders unattached 53.10
691
8 Rylan Stevenson California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 54.04
649
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jack Donovan Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 52.44
781 PB
10 Brad Schoenthaler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 52.73
707 +1.9% PB
11 Slava Ilin Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 53.38
645
12 Eli Meyer Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 53.47
646 PB
13 Holden Knight Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 53.53
643
14 Marcus Pepper Indian Wells Valley Swim Team logoIndian Wells Valley Swim Team 53.83
630 PB
15 Will Connolly Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 53.94
653
16 Matt Muaddi Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 54.04
620 +5.5% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 LEONID VOROBYEV unattached 53.31
648 PB
18 Brevin Bartsch Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 53.58
669
19 Jordan Smith Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 54.13
612 -0.8%
20 Patrick Sammon Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 54.32
697 +2.4% PB
21 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 54.72
679 -2.6%
22 Raymond Fitch Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 54.74
618 PB
23 Justin Mills Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 55.48
586
Spencer Murphy unattached DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ben Simpson Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 50.89
764
2 Tavis Siebert Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 51.88
746
3 Martin Anders unattached 51.90
745 PB
4 Cameron Kite Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 51.98
713 PB
5 Rylan Stevenson California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 52.07
737 PB
6 Ryan O'Donnell Swim South Bay logoSwim South Bay 52.09
737 +5.7% PB
7 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 52.70
769 PB
8 Alex Cromar unattached 52.92
699 -1.1%
9 Dylan Edge Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 53.03
665 PB
10 Jacob Cress YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 53.09
691 -2.9%
11 Ryan Wendel Lumberjack Aquatics logoLumberjack Aquatics 53.11
690 PB
12 Brad Schoenthaler Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 53.12
690 +1.2% PB
13 Holden Knight Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 53.15
660
14 Slava Ilin Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 53.16
655
15 James Karam Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 53.29
682 PB
16 Jack Donovan Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 53.33
741 PB
17 Matt Muaddi Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 53.42
648 +6.6% PB
18 Eli Meyer Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 53.48
645 PB
19 Marcus Pepper Indian Wells Valley Swim Team logoIndian Wells Valley Swim Team 53.56
642 PB
20 Abraham Zimmerman Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 53.64
633
21 Will Connolly Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 53.69
664 PB
22 LEONID VOROBYEV unattached 53.85
624
22 Patrick Sammon Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 53.85
717 +3.2% PB
24 Raymond Fitch Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 53.91
654 PB
25 Spencer Murphy unattached 54.15
615 -0.3%
26 Aidan Scott California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 54.32
636 PB
27 Justin Mills Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 54.35
635
28 Brevin Bartsch Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 54.49
629
29 Jordan Smith Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 54.57
592 -1.6%
30 Devin Esser Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 54.58
685 -2.3%
31 E CHEN Chen Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 54.62
684 PB
32 Reese Latto Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 54.70
591 PB
33 Jesse Walker unattached 54.75
585
34 Spencer Peterson Anthem Dolphins logoAnthem Dolphins 54.76
589 -5.6%
35 Austin Butler unattached 54.92
610 PB
36 Ryan Chen Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 55.50
552
37 Hunter Thorstenson unattached 55.52
556 PB
38 Nic Depner Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 55.89
569 -2.0%
39 Ryan Cochran Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 56.14
530 0.0%
40 Duncan Goodman Seville Country logoSeville Country 56.24
554 PB
41 Luke Miller Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 56.29
552 +1.0% SB
42 Michael McClaflin Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 56.32
523
43 JT Sears Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 56.44
546 +0.3% PB
43 Maxwell Nielsen Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 56.44
605 PB
45 A. J. Staiti Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 56.69
507 +2.8% PB
46 Luke Harris Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 56.71
534 PB
47 Francisco Esparza Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 56.79
503 +0.2% SB
48 Colin Scales Swim South Bay logoSwim South Bay 56.80
531 +6.7% PB
49 Jonathan Ko Burlingame logoBurlingame 56.84
497 +3.1% PB
50 Jeremy Graunke Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 56.89
587 -4.5%
51 Colin O'Donnell Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 56.93
525 PB
52 Kendal Southwell Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 56.94
525 PB
52 Gabriel Iorgulescu Swim South Bay logoSwim South Bay 56.94
497 PB
54 Adam Cvetich Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 57.12
485
55 Chase Dailey unattached 57.14
517 PB
56 Alec Lacerte Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 57.28
570 +3.5% PB
57 Gilbert Benton unattached 57.67
468 PB
58 Jake Cochran Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 57.69
467 0.0%
59 Malcolm Dawkins unattached 57.91
454 +4.4% SB
60 Chance Warriner Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 57.99
541 PB
61 Mark Barsotti Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 58.29
529
62 Brady Peters Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 58.48
436
63 Jack Luken Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 58.49
521
64 Amauri Perez YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 58.53
434 PB
65 Kevin Erdem Burlingame logoBurlingame 58.54
519 +3.7% SB
66 Gunnar Smith YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 58.56
519 +1.7% SB
67 Mateo Coria YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 58.59
517 -3.8%
68 Trayton Heinzen Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 58.69
455 PB
69 Thien-An Nguyen DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 58.88
506 +2.5% PB
70 Max Stanard Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 58.93
504 PB
71 Tucker Utley California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 58.95
445
72 Emile Vanasse Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics 58.96
503 +3.7% PB
73 Patrick Bless unattached 58.98
443 PB
74 Antonio Garibay UCD Aquatics logoUCD Aquatics 59.02
442
75 Jacob Ratkus YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 59.04
499 PB
76 Caleb Nashner Swim South Bay logoSwim South Bay 59.19
494 -1.8%
77 Karsten Lantz Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 59.30
489
78 Nate serrao Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 59.32
488 PB
79 Evan Rand unattached 59.40
396
80 Brandon Mayekawa Swim South Bay logoSwim South Bay 59.48
482 PB
81 Noah Tople Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 59.52
396 PB
81 Jack Dugoni Wolverine Aquatics logoWolverine Aquatics 59.52
423
83 Jake Willis Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 59.65
476 PB
84 Jack Miller Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logoDesert Thunder Aquatics Club 1:00.27
394 PB
85 Keven Sahs Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:00.32
392
86 Aiden Pellicano Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 1:00.62
438 PB
87 Joe Cliatt Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:00.71
435 PB
88 Nicholas Canney Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 1:00.74
350
89 Christopher Riding unattached 1:00.79
375 PB
90 Tyler Gardner unattached 1:00.96
342
91 Samuel Gale unattached 1:01.01
424
92 Bryce Lackey DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:01.18
361 +2.5% PB
93 Logan Peterson Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 1:01.27
414 PB
94 Ethan Armbruster Swim South Bay logoSwim South Bay 1:02.46
371 PB
95 Jacob Flores Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 1:03.43
282 PB
96 Matthew Groholski YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:03.95
265
97 Harmon Brekke Arizona Aquatic Club logoArizona Aquatic Club 1:04.13
313
98 Ryan King Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:04.47
301 -2.4%
99 CHRISTOPHER HYDER Swim South Bay logoSwim South Bay 1:04.87
288 +3.7% PB
100 Caleb Wehmeir Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:05.25
276 PB
101 Alex Yannelli unattached 1:08.01
192
102 Eric Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:10.66
121 PB
103 Conner Dumont Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:11.08
111 PB
Stuart Burbidge unattached DQ
Gunner Tillemans Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics NS
David Kang Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club NS
Noah Crawford DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS
Ali ALKAABI Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics NS
Conner Hoban Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics NS
Camron Pazand Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of NS
Jaewoo Kim Diablo Aquatics logoDiablo Aquatics NS
Brandon Zoghbi DART Swimming logoDART Swimming NS