Site logo

Filters

AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival

  • Completed
  • Nov. 29, 2018 - Dec. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • Tempe, AZ

100 IM Men 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:02.87
709 PB
2 Nicholas Lee Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:03.72
676 PB
3 Joaquin Grafilo Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:04.35
652 +0.3% PB
4 Bartek Bednarz YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:05.02
627
5 Reed Lucero Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:05.90
595 PB
6 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:05.97
593 -0.2%
7 Joel Chen Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:06.35
579 +1.8% PB
8 Brodie Johnson Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 1:06.67
568 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Isaiah Warner Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:06.60
763 PB
10 Landon Suaverdez YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:07.06
554 PB
11 Dax Fisher Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:07.72
531 PB
12 Kevin Raghunathan Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:09.04
675 +0.6% PB
13 Luke Ortega California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 1:09.50
471
14 Davis Brown Denver Stingrays logoDenver Stingrays 1:10.85
612 PB
15 Bode Anders Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:11.41
410
16 Luke McBratney Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 1:13.09
359 -6.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:03.78
674 PB
2 Joaquin Grafilo Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:04.13
660 +0.6% PB
3 Reed Lucero Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:05.78
599 PB
3 Bartek Bednarz YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:05.78
599
5 Brodie Johnson Colorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy logoColorado Stars / Denver Swim Academy 1:05.83
598 PB
6 Eli Kim Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:05.99
592 -0.2%
7 Nicholas Lee Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:06.11
588 PB
8 Joel Chen Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:06.26
582 +1.9% PB
9 Landon Suaverdez YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:06.54
572 PB
10 Isaiah Warner Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:06.60
763 PB
11 Bode Anders Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:07.61
535
12 Dax Fisher Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:08.34
510 PB
12 Luke Ortega California Gold logoCalifornia Gold 1:08.34
510
14 Kevin Raghunathan Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:08.84
682 +0.8% PB
15 Austin Abrojena Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:09.37
663 PB
16 Davis Brown Denver Stingrays logoDenver Stingrays 1:09.63
654 PB
17 Luke McBratney Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 1:10.07
452 -1.9%
18 Bennett Ewing Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:11.03
606
19 Kepler Boyce Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:11.30
413 -1.7%
20 Pierce McShane Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 1:11.46
592
21 Lachlan Kirby Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:11.57
405 +1.6% PB
22 John Peterson Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:11.66
402 -0.3%
23 Shangxi Wang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:11.67
585 PB
24 Zikang Jiang Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:11.90
395 PB
25 Karsten Eichler YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:12.34
382 PB
25 Theodore Neilson Pitchfork Aquatics logoPitchfork Aquatics 1:12.34
382 PB
27 Griffin Tasker Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:12.53
376
28 Robert Neeley Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:12.57
375 PB
29 LUCAS HORNSTEIN Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:13.08
360 +1.2% PB
30 Konnor Spencer Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:13.52
347
31 John Doughty DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:13.78
339 PB
32 JONATHAN SMITH Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:13.82
338
33 Ryan Munoz Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:14.31
500 +1.5% PB
34 Matthew Nakayama Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:14.68
489 +1.1% PB
35 Sherman Lee Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:15.11
302 -1.3%
36 Adam Becker Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:15.54
462
37 Emery Belasco Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team   logoBozeman Barracudas Swim Team 1:15.56
462 PB
38 Jayden Wang Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:15.65
459 +3.0% PB
39 Evan Chien Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:15.66
459 +2.5% PB
40 Easton Mousser Utah Valley Aquatics logoUtah Valley Aquatics 1:16.26
271
41 Oliver Serrao Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:16.40
268 PB
42 Harrison Kundahl Denver Stingrays logoDenver Stingrays 1:16.53
433 PB
43 David Huang Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:16.68
260 -1.5%
44 Seth Crow Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:16.89
255 PB
45 Aditya Tendulkar Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:17.10
416 -1.2%
46 Quinn Sammon Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 1:17.13
416 PB
47 SIWON TEI Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:17.20
247 +2.9% PB
48 Christian Vos Aquasol Swim Club logoAquasol Swim Club 1:17.24
246
49 Tyler Lehman Swim Utah logoSwim Utah 1:18.25
384
50 Jeffrey Ling Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:18.47
216 -0.3%
51 Adan Fukui Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento logoSpare Time Aquatic Sacramento 1:18.98
364 +1.8% PB
52 Lucas Agcaoili Burlingame logoBurlingame 1:19.82
341 +2.8% PB
53 Gavin Gephart Rio Salado Swim Club logoRio Salado Swim Club 1:20.12
178 PB
54 Alexander George Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics 1:20.56
322
55 Jacob Levin YMCA Westside Silver Fins logoYMCA Westside Silver Fins 1:21.13
307 PB
56 Hudson Perkins Denver Stingrays logoDenver Stingrays 1:21.16
306 PB
57 Benjamin Jeter Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:21.61
147
58 Zack Meyer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:22.88
122
59 Gabriel Hulse Wasatch Front Fish Market logoWasatch Front Fish Market 1:23.12
117
60 Tate Robertson Seville Country logoSeville Country 1:24.53
92
61 Alexander Huang Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:24.82
87
62 Terry Li Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune 1:25.65
201 PB
Watt Wilkinson Palo Alto logoPalo Alto NS
Eli Marlowe Swim Neptune logoSwim Neptune NS
Joseph Luken Cactus Aquatics logoCactus Aquatics NS