Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Allison
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mikael Getahoun
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | +6.6% | SB | |
6 |
Reef Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 3 | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Sheridan Harder
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Kai Allred
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Will Mahone
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Noah Sadler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Charles Fields
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +15.6% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Prescott
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Luke Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Reade Lawson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Luigi Perez Franco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Bryan Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Logan LaRochelle
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Mikey Challis
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Grayson D'Agostino
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Connor Annett
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Richard Holassie
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.2% | SB | |
28 |
Alex Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Ty Domster
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Gabriel Evans
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Hayden Joossens
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -4.8% | ||
32 |
Sammy Quigg
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ashton Thomas
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Liam O'Connor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Jeffrey Shilts
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | -4.4% | ||
37 |
Tristan Ide
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.9% | ||
38 |
David Mora
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Ford Simons
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Enrique Carrasquillo
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Robert Stephen
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Justin Lee
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -5.7% | ||
45 |
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Danny Amaya
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
47 |
Josmar Morales
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Brian Chiang
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
50 |
Jonathon Chasse
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | +2.1% | PB | |
51 |
Thomas Lancer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
52 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | ||
53 |
Evan Pegram
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Daniel Owen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
55 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Luis Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Jose Mejia
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
58 |
Austin Halcomb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Isaiah Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Fred Merkle
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
62 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Sebastian Sanabria
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
64 |
Theo Maddox
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
65 |
Rico Tan
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
66 |
Tyler Patino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Diego Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Davidson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Jemison
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Ou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rodney Kennedy
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | NS | – | – |