Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Colton McGrady
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 809 | – | ||
2 |
Colton McGrady
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 601 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 594 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 672 | – | ||
7 |
Chipper Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
11 |
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 513 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Nathan Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
14 |
Logan Reinhold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
16 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 432 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 429 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 510 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Zach Bishop
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 418 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Harrison Wright
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 406 | – | ||
22 |
Joel Mora
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 483 | – | ||
23 |
Hunter Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 379 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Tanon
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 364 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Jeb Brownell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 350 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sergio Mendoza Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 404 | – | ||
27 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 339 | – | ||
28 |
Hugo Guerrero-Sarabia
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 297 | – | ||
30 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 196 | – | ||
31 |
Skylar Gusler
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 260 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nicholas Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 177 | -4.1% | ||
33 |
Cardin Nguyen
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 241 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sean Barry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 178 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Sammy Habboub
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 168 | – | ||
36 |
Matthew Struble
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 94 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Jackson Tessmer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 148 | – | PB | |
38 |
Gavin Moore
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 132 | – | ||
39 |
Sean Walcott
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 126 | – | ||
40 |
Michael Lynch
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 61 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cole Wloczewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 39 | -5.8% | ||
42 |
Breken McVey
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 77 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kayden Moliassa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nash Fuller
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 46 | – | PB | |
45 |
Peyton Dix
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 3 | – | ||
46 |
Casey Currier
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 2 | – | ||
47 |
Daniel Cervenka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
48 |
JJ Rubin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Pereira
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
50 |
Matthew Shoemaker
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 2 | – | ||
– |
Titus Capehart
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |