1
|
Caroline Bricker
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
3
|
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
6
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
4
|
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Molly Schmidt
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Maddie Davenport
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
7
|
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Michelle Polo
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Gia-an Maynard
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Sydney McCreary
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Abby Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
13
|
Kambry Lightfoot
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Brinkley Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Michelle Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Keara McGee
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
20
|
Cecilia Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Bethany Slivka
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Bri O'Neill
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Charlotte Brodeur
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Kristen Sellers
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
25
|
Amaya Porter
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Maggie Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Ryland Zuniga
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Mimi Bitting
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
29
|
Marin Chapon
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Tara McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Ashleigh Henry
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Grace Burkholder
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Abigail Hahm
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
34
|
Maryam Elfakir
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Aly Debolt
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
36
|
Molly Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Faith Fuhrman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Makaila Johnson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
39
|
Hannah Deal
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Charlotte Donovan
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Shelby Hutto
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Fiona Bailey
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Riley McFarland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Alexandra Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Samantha Noble
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Kara Newstreet
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Savannah Braun
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Dylann Laufenberg
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
49
|
Ava Rines
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Sarai Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Leah Wands
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Isabel Mejia
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Annika Hoefler
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Madison Schwetje
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alyssa Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Morrissey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kylene Wright
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Perkins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophia Schmutzler
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Marina Stokes
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|