Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Parker Stever
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christopher Teufer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Bennett Aldrich
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sam Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -55.9% | ||
9 |
Jacob Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
10 |
Alex Balaguer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -36.8% | ||
11 |
Claudio Gil
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
12 |
Damien Bell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Culverhouse
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Miles Zajac
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Brown
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
16 |
Liudas Pflanz
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Jake Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Bullis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Lake Kennedy
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Griffin Kirby
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – | ||
22 |
Wes Padgett
Haines City Tritons
|
Haines City Tritons | – | – | ||
23 |
Andrew Wolfe
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Kal-el Goodwin
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Max Duda
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Kenny Encarnacion
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Deen Ali
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Amir Habboub
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ande Gonzalez
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vlad Sofronov
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |