Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Subotich
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Colton McGrady
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Zach Bishop
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Logan Reinhold
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Athy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Kevyn Collazo Torres
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joel Mora
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Jeb Brownell
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Harrison Wright
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alex Tanon
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Emil Urena
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sergio Mendoza Perez
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
27 |
Nathan Han
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Sammy Habboub
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Hugo Guerrero-Sarabia
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | ||
30 |
Cardin Nguyen
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
David Gusmao
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Edgar Pineda
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Drew Jenkins
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Skylar Gusler
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ricky Hou
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Tessmer
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
37 |
Michael Lynch
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Gavin Moore
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Struble
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Titus Capehart
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parsa Pedram
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Tsai
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Zambrano
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevor Buettgen
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayden Moliassa
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | DNF | – | – |