Site logo

Filters

IN CSC Carmel Fall Frenzy

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN

200 Back Men

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins 1:47.32
 
895
2 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders 1:49.29
 
850
3 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) 1:50.18
 
849
4 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club 1:50.50
 
823
5 Conner Kang Lakeside (KY) 1:51.25
 
807 0.0%
6 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club 1:52.48
 
798
7 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club 1:52.52
 
798 PB
8 Holden Smith Race Pace Club 1:52.56
 
852 +1.7% PB
9 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders 1:52.66
 
776
10 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) 1:52.85
 
846 +0.2% SB
11 Ian Leighninger Dayton Raiders 1:53.68
 
754 0.0%
12 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) 1:53.72
 
753 +1.3% SB
13 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team 1:54.08
 
745
14 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders 1:54.23
 
761
15 Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins 1:54.56
 
754
16 Brenden Gough --- (unattached) 1:54.59
 
728 0.0%
17 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:54.66
 
733 +5.2% SB
18 Brandt Wilhelmi Lakeside (KY) 1:55.23
 
714 0.0%
19 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club 1:55.30
 
738
20 Spencer Tussing Ohio State Swim Club 1:55.48
 
716 PB
21 Grant Largen Triton Swimming 1:55.69
 
711 +0.1% SB
22 Nathan Boyce Dayton Raiders 1:55.73
 
729 PB
23 Nicholas Klenner --- (unattached) 1:57.25
 
697 PB
24 Kenton Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics 1:57.45
 
674 +8.4% SB
25 Samuel Campbell Dayton Raiders 1:58.21
 
732 PB
26 Griffin Edwards Franklin Regional 1:58.46
 
654
27 Cooper Tyler --- (unattached) 1:59.13
 
713 0.0%
28 Adam Braunschweig Lake Country Swim Team 1:59.63
 
703
29 Jaden Wilhelm Franklin Regional 1:59.66
 
648 PB
30 Ethan Highley Triton Swimming 2:00.06
 
639 PB
31 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club 2:00.34
 
634
32 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club 2:00.43
 
614 0.0%
33 Zach Wallen Lexington Dolphins 2:00.77
 
607 PB
34 Evan Szablewski Shorewood Swim Club 2:00.78
 
607
35 Drew Stagge Carmel Swim Club 2:01.32
 
596
36 Liam Roehr Southwest Y Michigan Swimming 2:01.61
 
663 +4.8% PB
37 Jota Iwase Carmel Swim Club 2:01.65
 
583
38 Alex Blom Lakeside (KY) 2:01.87
 
585 PB
39 David Gabrick Carmel Swim Club 2:02.19
 
652
40 Keegan Henderson Triton Swimming 2:02.22
 
596 +2.7% PB
41 Harrison Smith Triton Swimming 2:02.50
 
573 +6.2% PB
42 Jorge Zelina Dayton Raiders 2:02.87
 
566
43 Luke Lehman Dayton Raiders 2:02.90
 
565
44 Pearson Spychalski Ohio State Swim Club 2:03.07
 
555
45 Sam Udrasols --- (unattached) 2:03.08
 
634 PB
46 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club 2:03.20
 
577
47 Riley Arredondo Lexington Dolphins 2:03.59
 
570 PB
48 Sergio Suarez Ohio State Swim Club 2:04.03
 
615 PB
49 Stephen Root Lakeside (KY) 2:04.34
 
555 +2.0% PB
50 Kyle Seilkop Cincinnati Marlins 2:04.82
 
546
51 Justin Christensen Ohio State Swim Club 2:04.84
 
528 PB
52 Gavin Fuchs Boonville Aquatic Dolphins 2:04.94
 
544
53 Jordan Davis Dayton Raiders 2:05.49
 
587 PB
54 Jack Stevens Carmel Swim Club 2:05.65
 
512 PB
55 Trent Kolter Triton Swimming 2:06.34
 
517 +4.7% SB
56 Elliott Carl Cincinnati Marlins 2:06.64
 
494
57 Wyatt Johnson Lakeside (KY) 2:06.67
 
565 +1.3% PB
58 Preston Kuriger Ohio State Swim Club 2:06.81
 
509
59 Roy Raz Carmel Swim Club 2:07.01
 
559
60 Kellen Reese Carmel Swim Club 2:07.31
 
499 PB
61 Harrison Albright Triton Swimming 2:07.34
 
481 +2.9% PB
62 Michael Romero Cats Aquatic Team 2:08.04
 
539
63 Cason Henderson Triton Swimming 2:08.22
 
536 PB
64 William Plumb Carmel Swim Club 2:08.42
 
479
65 Morgan Govekar Ohio State Swim Club 2:08.61
 
529 PB
66 Carter Highum Carmel Swim Club 2:08.63
 
457 PB
67 Joshua Halvorson Boonville Aquatic Dolphins 2:08.77
 
473
68 Luke Bunnell Triton Swimming 2:08.98
 
451 0.0%
69 Connor Peaden Dayton Raiders 2:09.35
 
515
70 David Turner Swmke 2:09.53
 
459 PB
71 Hayden Brown Lakeside (KY) 2:09.56
 
458 PB
72 Lawrence Wang Cats Aquatic Team 2:10.27
 
498
73 Bennett Balogh --- (unattached) 2:10.33
 
497 PB
74 David Utsis Cats Aquatic Team 2:10.53
 
494
75 Ayush Panda Club O 2:10.98
 
433 +7.5% PB
76 Patrick Cavanaugh Carmel Swim Club 2:11.33
 
409
77 Andrew Levine Ohio State Swim Club 2:11.50
 
476 0.0%
78 Winston Fultz Carmel Swim Club 2:12.99
 
398 PB
79 Jacob Beach Carmel Swim Club 2:13.13
 
396
80 Ethan Johns Carmel Swim Club 2:13.76
 
437 PB
81 Andrew Hall Shorewood Swim Club 2:14.12
 
431
82 William Kok Carmel Swim Club 2:14.50
 
424 PB
83 Lincoln Greseth Triton Swimming 2:14.54
 
355 +1.3% PB
84 Cyrus Petty Lakeside (KY) 2:14.68
 
421
85 Matthew Frangopoulos Lake Country Swim Team 2:14.80
 
368
86 Ethan Harned Cardinal Aquatics 2:15.48
 
407 0.0%
87 James Haase Lake Country Swim Team 2:16.00
 
348
88 Vincent Patti Swmke 2:16.48
 
340 PB
89 Camden Holliday Carmel Swim Club 2:16.85
 
384 PB
90 Joshua Parkinson Lake Country Swim Team 2:17.57
 
323
91 Gavin Davis Franklin Regional 2:17.74
 
370
92 Carson Young Carmel Swim Club 2:18.78
 
287
93 Daniel Pearson Lakeside (KY) 2:18.97
 
301
94 Henry Williams Lake Country Swim Team 2:20.42
 
606
95 Adam Kuntz Zionsville Swim Club 2:20.72
 
322
96 Zach Hulett Dayton Raiders 2:24.00
 
211
97 Vaugn Mihok Zionsville Swim Club 2:28.30
 
168 PB
98 Jack Plaxe Lakeside (KY) 2:28.66
 
208 -1.5%
99 Liem Funk Swmke 2:29.20
 
474
100 Zacaria Nouri Cardinal Aquatics 2:30.95
 
178
101 Elliot Phillips Dayton Raiders 2:30.96
 
178 PB
102 Nicholas Sitzman Carmel Swim Club 2:31.34
 
173
103 Ryan Parkinson Lake Country Swim Team 2:32.04
 
164
104 Maxim Kolbunov Cats Aquatic Team 2:36.07
 
378
105 Hayden Neumann Zionsville Swim Club 2:40.87
 
69 PB
Mason Peck Ohio State Swim Club DQ
Carter Lancaster Carmel Swim Club DQ
Greyson Williams Triton Swimming NS
Jacob Eismann Ohio State Swim Club NS
Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club NS
Connor Reichel Cardinal Aquatics NS