Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cam Kuriger
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Martina Peroni
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Mackenzie Lanning
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Devon Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ava Lachey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Brown
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Lily Warren
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Routh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Hollings Ruml
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Parker Kurzawa
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Lucia Cherok
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Ziegler
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline Miller
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erin Cummins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Hays
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 1 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Sally Brehm
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
18 |
Jyllian Antle
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – | ||
19 |
Ellen Lange
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
20 |
Ava Tidwell
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Macie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
emerson Ackerman
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Coulter
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Makenna Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
courtney McKeown
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
28 |
Lucy Paulson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Frericks
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Iris Meldrum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | +0.2% | SB | |
31 |
Taylor Childress
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Lilian Tackett
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Maya Khelashvili
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Grace Carey
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | – | – | ||
35 |
Makenna Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Josie Bailey
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Micaela Stieber
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ella Welch
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoe Schaeffer
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | NS | – | – |