Site logo

Filters

IN CSC Carmel Fall Frenzy

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Back Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Charlie Blevins Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 54.09
806
2 Dillon Edge Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 54.54
786 PB
3 Jack Anderson Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 55.59
740 PB
4 Kole Brannock Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 56.16
810 PB
5 Charlie Crush Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 56.23
713
6 Brady McInerney Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 56.37
707 PB
7 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 56.71
786
8 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 57.02
680 PB
9 Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 57.57
751
10 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 57.99
640 PB
11 Darden Spychalski Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 58.25
629
12 Graham Asam Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 58.61
615
13 Charles Krone Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 59.02
598
14 Ryan Montgomery Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:00.01
559 PB
15 Adam Skrzeszewski Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:00.19
552 PB
16 Marcus Schwartz Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:00.23
551 PB
17 Braden Hopkins Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:00.63
627
18 Bradley Norris Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:01.13
516 PB
19 Samuel Coufal Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:01.53
593
20 Tyler Hartmann Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:01.95
577 PB
21 Andy Lu Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:02.39
469 PB
22 Zane Hendrickson Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 1:02.77
546 PB
23 Hunter Crain Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:02.98
447 PB
24 Brady Beyer Club O logoClub O 1:03.11
533 -2.2%
25 Ethan Lindeman Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:03.41
522 PB
26 Adam Tichy Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:03.77
419 +6.9% PB
27 Gunnar Byas Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:04.22
403
28 Grant Anderson Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:04.35
488 PB
29 Colin Jackson Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:04.44
395
30 Daniel Tian Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:04.73
474 PB
31 Graham Seaver Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:04.93
378 PB
32 Zachary Zimmerman Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:05.15
371 PB
33 Tyler Janiszewski Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:05.69
352 PB
34 Connor Harned Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:05.89
434 PB
35 Hayden Albright Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:05.97
343 +4.9% PB
36 Joshua Smith unattached 1:06.32
419 PB
37 Aidan Farrell Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:06.78
403 PB
38 Gabriel Berry Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:06.86
401 PB
39 Thien-Phat Trinh Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:07.09
393
40 Taehee Kim Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:07.13
391 PB
41 Andrew Korner Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:07.31
299 PB
42 Thomson Yatso Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:07.85
368 PB
43 Quinn Sweeney Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:08.38
350
44 Micah Borg Swmke logoSwmke 1:08.79
254 PB
45 Prathamesh Badve Club O logoClub O 1:09.17
325 PB
46 Carson Szotek Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:09.42
317 PB
47 Graham Mullins Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 1:10.13
296
48 Jackson Shuman Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:10.68
279 +0.4% PB
49 Deglan Cunningham Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:11.90
243
50 Ian Griffith Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:12.16
159 PB
51 Cooper Wisener Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:12.58
224 PB
52 Arjun Bhadoria Club O logoClub O 1:13.64
195 +6.0% PB
53 Nicholas Neuman Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:14.09
112 PB
54 Alika Lee Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:14.26
179 PB
55 Ryan Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:14.93
162 PB
56 Thomas Fagan Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:17.06
112 PB
57 Samuel Beck Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:17.94
36 -1.8%
58 Christopher Buroker Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:18.80
75 PB
59 Riley Taylor Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:21.29
2
60 Zachary Pettee Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:23.06
10
61 Eric Yang Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:26.27
2
62 Colin Sullivan Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:27.37
2
63 Jason Chia Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:27.75
2 PB
64 Joseph Hutton Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:30.22
2
65 Harrison Perrault Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:32.05
2 PB
66 Joshua Yoder Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:32.85
2
67 Ishaan Singh Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:37.45
2
Michael McCall Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) NS
Walker Mattice Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club NS
Wyatt Miniard Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins NS
Ethan Hatchett Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club NS
Samuel Deans Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) NS
Jonathan Farber Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team NS
Jacob Siewers Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins NS
Jackson Sharp Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins NS
Easton Heiser Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club NS