Site logo

IN CSC Carmel Fall Frenzy

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:57.47
788
2 Charlie Blevins Cardinal Aquatics logo 1:59.36
749 +1.8% SB
3 Kole Brannock Lexington Dolphins logo 2:00.76
833 PB
4 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logo 2:01.30
822
5 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 2:02.66
682 PB
6 Charlie Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 2:03.36
668 +3.2% PB
7 Darden Spychalski Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:04.09
654 PB
8 Aiden Strath Shorewood Swim Club logo 2:05.14
746 PB
9 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logo 2:07.18
595 PB
10 Graham Asam Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:08.05
578 PB
11 Hudson Williams Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:08.45
682
12 Brady Beyer Club O logo 2:09.65
660 +3.0% PB
13 Caleb Mullikin Triton Swimming logo 2:10.57
642 +4.2% PB
14 Charlie Krone Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:11.96
507
15 Marcus Schwartz Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.29
501 PB
16 Bradley Norris Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:13.19
485
17 Samuel Coufal Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:13.62
587 PB
18 Andy Lu Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:14.07
470 PB
19 Gunnar Byas Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:14.97
454 PB
20 Grant Anderson Shorewood Swim Club logo 2:15.75
549 PB
21 Adam Tichy Triton Swimming logo 2:16.30
431 +3.9% PB
22 William McAtee Lakeside (KY) logo 2:18.81
390 +3.8% PB
23 Colin Jackson Lexington Dolphins logo 2:19.75
374 PB
24 Ulysses Adams Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:20.05
475
25 Zachary Zimmerman Carmel Swim Club logo 2:20.31
365 PB
26 Jack Youdes Triton Swimming logo 2:20.33
365 +1.6% PB
27 Jonah Punnett Triton Swimming logo 2:21.10
353 +7.4% PB
28 Joshua Smith unattached 2:21.73
447
28 Thomson Yatso Shorewood Swim Club logo 2:21.73
447 PB
30 Aidan Miller Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:21.75
343 PB
31 Graham Seaver Carmel Swim Club logo 2:21.89
340
32 Andrew Korner Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:22.02
338 PB
33 Tyler Janiszewski Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:22.35
333 PB
34 Jacob Day Triton Swimming logo 2:22.39
333
35 Noah Lim Lakeside (KY) logo 2:23.33
422 -1.5%
36 Aidan Farrell Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:23.45
420 PB
37 Travis Heuke Triton Swimming logo 2:23.61
314 PB
38 Walker Mattice Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:24.71
400
39 Daniel Tian Carmel Swim Club logo 2:25.61
386
40 Carson Szotek Carmel Swim Club logo 2:25.67
385
41 Alex Russo Carmel Swim Club logo 2:26.18
276
42 Graham Mullins Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 2:26.21
376
43 Prathamesh Badve Club O logo 2:27.58
355 +1.1% PB
44 Thien-Phat Trinh Carmel Swim Club logo 2:28.41
343
45 Jackson Shuman Lakeside (KY) logo 2:29.71
324 +2.0% PB
46 Isaiah Perkins Lakeside (KY) logo 2:29.84
225
47 Dhillon Parikshak Carmel Swim Club logo 2:30.04
222
48 Julian Cherok Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:30.55
312
49 Grant Turnbull Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:31.07
208 PB
50 Micah Borg Swmke logo 2:31.44
203 PB
51 Daniel Muldoon Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:34.32
259
52 Alexander Bergsma Carmel Swim Club logo 2:35.59
242
53 Deglan Cunningham Cats Aquatic Team logo 2:36.72
227
54 Ryan Conley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:39.65
190
55 Ian Griffith Carmel Swim Club logo 2:40.84
95
56 Nicholas Neuman Lake Country Swim Team logo 2:41.67
86 PB
57 Arthur Yeh Carmel Swim Club logo 2:44.77
132
58 Timothy Tiedemann Carmel Swim Club logo 2:51.13
70
59 Maxwell Ye Carmel Swim Club logo 2:53.55
50
Zachary Brodnik unattached NS
Wyatt Miniard Lexington Dolphins logo NS
Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logo NS
Easton Heiser Zionsville Swim Club logo NS
Jonny Farber Cats Aquatic Team logo NS
Jacob Siewers Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo NS
Jackson Sharp Lexington Dolphins logo NS

Filters