Site logo

Filters

IN CSC Carmel Fall Frenzy

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN

200 Back Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 William Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:57.47
788
2 Charlie Blevins Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:59.36
749 +1.8% SB
3 Kole Brannock Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 2:00.76
833 PB
4 Kayden Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:01.30
822
5 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:02.66
682 PB
6 Charlie Crush Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:03.36
668 +3.2% PB
7 Darden Spychalski Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:04.09
654 PB
8 Aiden Strath Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 2:05.14
746 PB
9 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:07.18
595 PB
10 Graham Asam Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 2:08.05
578 PB
11 Hudson Williams Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:08.45
682
12 Brady Beyer Club O logoClub O 2:09.65
660 +3.0% PB
13 Caleb Mullikin Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:10.57
642 +4.2% PB
14 Charles Krone Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 2:11.96
507
15 Marcus Schwartz Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:12.29
501 PB
16 Bradley Norris Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 2:13.19
485
17 Samuel Coufal Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:13.62
587 PB
18 Andy Lu Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:14.07
470 PB
19 Gunnar Byas Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:14.97
454 PB
20 Grant Anderson Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 2:15.75
549 PB
21 Adam Tichy Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:16.30
431 +3.9% PB
22 William McAtee Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:18.81
390 +3.8% PB
23 Colin Jackson Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 2:19.75
374 PB
24 Ulysses Adams Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:20.05
475
25 Zachary Zimmerman Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:20.31
365 PB
26 Jack Youdes Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:20.33
365 +1.6% PB
27 Jonah Punnett Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:21.10
353 +7.4% PB
28 Joshua Smith unattached 2:21.73
447
28 Thomson Yatso Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 2:21.73
447 PB
30 Aidan Miller Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:21.75
343 PB
31 Graham Seaver Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:21.89
340
32 Andrew Korner Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:22.02
338 PB
33 Tyler Janiszewski Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:22.35
333 PB
34 Jacob Day Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:22.39
333
35 Noah Lim Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:23.33
422 -1.5%
36 Aidan Farrell Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 2:23.45
420 PB
37 Travis Heuke Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 2:23.61
314 PB
38 Walker Mattice Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 2:24.71
400
39 Daniel Tian Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:25.61
386
40 Carson Szotek Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:25.67
385
41 Alexander Russo Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:26.18
276
42 Graham Mullins Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 2:26.21
376
43 Prathamesh Badve Club O logoClub O 2:27.58
355 +1.1% PB
44 Thien-Phat Trinh Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:28.41
343
45 Jackson Shuman Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:29.71
324 +2.0% PB
46 Isaiah Perkins Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 2:29.84
225
47 Dhillon Parikshak Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:30.04
222
48 Julian Cherok Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:30.55
312
49 Grant Turnbull Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:31.07
208 PB
50 Micah Borg Swmke logoSwmke 2:31.44
203 PB
51 Daniel Muldoon Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 2:34.32
259
52 Alexander Bergsma Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:35.59
242
53 Deglan Cunningham Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 2:36.72
227
54 Ryan Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:39.65
190
55 Ian Griffith Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:40.84
95
56 Nicholas Neuman Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 2:41.67
86 PB
57 Arthur Yeh Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:44.77
132
58 Timothy Tiedemann Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:51.13
70
59 Maxwell Ye Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:53.55
50
Zachary Brodnik unattached NS
Wyatt Miniard Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins NS
Nicholas Plumb Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club NS
Easton Heiser Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club NS
Jonathan Farber Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team NS
Jacob Siewers Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins NS
Jackson Sharp Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins NS