Site logo

Filters

IN CSC Carmel Fall Frenzy

  • Completed
  • Nov. 02–04, 2018
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Back Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 49.16
925 +3.9% SB
2 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 49.84
859
3 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 50.38
834
4 Drew Nixdorf Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 51.27
792
5 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 51.30
791 +4.1% SB
6 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 51.77
802
7 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 52.08
755
8 Kaleb Brannock Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 52.13
786
9 Brandt Wilhelmi Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 52.25
731 0.0%
10 Holden Smith Race Pace Club logoRace Pace Club 52.34
830 -0.1%
11 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 52.82
754
12 Owen Miller Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 52.98
714 +4.2% SB
13 Grant Largen Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 53.11
708 0.0%
14 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 53.28
734
15 Jackson Mussler Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 53.30
786 +5.3% SB
16 Adam Braunschweig Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 53.32
786
17 Kenton Whiteley Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 53.36
697
18 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 53.37
696
19 Ian Leighninger Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 53.60
686 0.0%
20 Griffin Edwards Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 53.71
681
21 Jacob Dray Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 53.82
660 0.0%
22 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 54.61
642
23 Nicholas Klenner unattached 54.66
673 PB
24 Drew Millette Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 54.95
714 PB
25 Alec DeLong Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 55.29
613 PB
26 Cooper Tyler unattached 55.47
691 0.0%
27 Nathan Boyce Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 55.51
636 PB
28 Samuel Campbell Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 55.64
684 PB
29 Ethan Highley Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 55.72
627
30 Sam Udrasols unattached 55.96
671 PB
31 Jorge Zelina Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 56.06
580
32 Liam Roehr Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 56.32
655 +3.7% PB
32 Zach Wallen Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 56.32
569 PB
34 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 56.74
585
35 Gavin Fuchs Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 57.03
573
36 Collin Deshler Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 57.11
536 PB
37 David Gabrick Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 57.21
618
38 Elliott Carl Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 57.28
529
39 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 57.34
560 PB
40 Preston Kuriger Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 57.37
559
41 Brady Basile Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 57.42
557 0.0%
42 Wyatt Johnson Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 57.77
595 -0.6%
43 Logan Thomas Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 57.96
535 +1.9% SB
44 Stephen Root Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 57.98
534 +1.3% SB
45 Harrison Albright Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 58.01
500 -0.8%
46 Carson Niemiec Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 58.26
474 PB
47 Jaden Wilhelm Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 58.52
512 PB
48 Justin Christensen Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 58.88
466 PB
49 Luke Bunnell Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 58.95
463 0.0%
50 Joshua Halvorson Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 59.23
484 PB
51 Carter Lancaster Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 59.44
810
52 Connor Peaden Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 59.59
522 PB
53 David Utsis Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 59.66
520
54 Lawrence Wang Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 59.84
513
55 Kellen Reese Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 59.91
458 PB
56 Andrew Hall Shorewood Swim Club logoShorewood Swim Club 1:00.15
501 PB
57 William Kok Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:00.17
500
58 Kyle Seilkop Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:00.18
448
59 William Plumb Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:00.24
445
60 Roy Raz Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:00.41
491
61 David Turner Swmke logoSwmke 1:00.49
436 PB
62 Bennett Balogh unattached 1:00.71
479 PB
63 Cason Henderson Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:00.89
472 PB
64 Connor Utter Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:01.03
416 +4.1% PB
65 Ethan Harned Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:01.59
446 0.0%
66 Daniel Pearson Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:01.79
388 +0.5% PB
67 Jacob Beach Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:02.28
370
68 Ethan Otten Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:02.89
399
69 James Haase Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:03.05
343
70 Morgan Govekar Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:03.12
391
71 Ethan Johns Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:03.20
388 PB
72 Joshua Parkinson Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:03.34
333
73 Caleb Thomson Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:03.99
281
74 Braden Chow Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:04.13
276
75 Matthew Frangopoulos Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:04.23
303
76 Cameron Chaney Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:04.33
299 PB
77 Mac Russell Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:04.41
346 PB
78 Connor Reichel Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:04.68
244
78 Camden Holliday Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:04.68
336 PB
80 Henry Williams Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:05.07
614 PB
81 Cyrus Petty Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:05.43
311
82 Gavin Davis Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 1:05.47
310 PB
83 Mark Schmitz Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 1:05.51
309 PB
84 Alexander Utsis Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:06.12
289
85 Stephen Buchanan Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 1:06.39
280 PB
86 Adam Kuntz Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:06.49
277
87 Tyler Bray Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 1:07.13
211
88 Grant Stromquist Triton Swimming logoTriton Swimming 1:08.63
212 PB
89 Zach Hulett Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:09.72
114
90 Luke Grieser Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:10.07
171
91 Jackson McCool Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 1:10.97
85
92 Andre Sonntag Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:11.38
76
93 Seamus Silliman Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:13.76
31
94 Maxim Kolbunov Cats Aquatic Team logoCats Aquatic Team 1:15.40
304
95 Abram Weber Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:18.77
3
96 Joseph Risser Lexington Dolphins logoLexington Dolphins 1:20.11
2 PB
Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club NS
Timothy Blankenship Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS
Jack Jones Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club NS
Jacob Eismann Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club NS
Zacaria Nouri Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics NS
Ryland Barton Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club NS