Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
IL LFSC A-B-B MONSTER MASH
Completed
Oct 27–28, 2018
SCY
Pleasant Prairie, WI
IL LFSC A-B-B MONSTER MASH
Meet Dashboard
200 Fly
Event
25 Free
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25 Back
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
25 Breast
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
25 Fly
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Quinn Cynor
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
1:57.13
20
–
2
Benny Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
2:03.36
17
–
3
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
YMCA Flying Fish
2:04.81
16
–
4
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
Blackline Aquatics
2:08.19
15
+0.5%
SB
5
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
Lake Geneva Swim Club
2:09.74
14
–
6
Zack Andalman
YMCA Flying Fish
YMCA Flying Fish
2:11.09
13
–
7
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
YMCA Flying Fish
2:11.61
12
–
8
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
2:12.44
11
–
9
Bram Byer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
2:13.37
9
–
10
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
2:16.31
7
–
PB
11
Miguel Francois
Blackline Aquatics
Blackline Aquatics
2:18.13
6
–
PB
12
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
2:22.60
5
–
13
Alexander Johnson
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
2:22.92
4
–
PB
14
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
2:25.38
3
–
15
Ethan Clare
Blackline Aquatics
Blackline Aquatics
2:25.58
2
–
PB
16
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
Blackline Aquatics
2:26.59
1
–
17
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:28.21
–
–
18
Joseph Edstrom
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
2:28.98
–
–
PB
19
David Basa
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
2:31.29
–
–
20
Judd Baron
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
2:35.59
–
–
21
Daniel Greenwald
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
2:36.72
–
–
22
Keith Reinhard
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
2:37.03
–
–
23
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
Blackline Aquatics
2:39.78
–
–
24
Caden Miller
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
2:40.47
–
–
25
Nick Bradley
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
2:42.88
–
–
PB
26
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
2:43.84
–
–
27
Jake Lee
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
2:44.99
–
–
28
Dusan Savic
Southwest Aquatic Team
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:46.05
–
-2.6%
–
Ian Johnson
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
DQ
–
–
–
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
Barrington Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
Jack Harper
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
NS
–
–
–
Kyle Rubovits
YMCA Flying Fish
YMCA Flying Fish
NS
–
–
–
Lukas Vla
Lake Forest Swim Club
Lake Forest Swim Club
NS
–
–
–
Sidney Koschkee
Lake Geneva Swim Club
Lake Geneva Swim Club
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
500 Free Women
2
200 Free Men
3
50 Free Mixed
5
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
6
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
7
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
8
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
9
50 Free Women
10
100 Free Men
11
25 Breast Mixed
13
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
14
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
15
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
18
50 Breast Men
19
100 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
25 Fly Mixed
23
100 Fly Women (9 - 10)
24
100 Fly Men (9 - 10)
25
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
26
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
27
100 Fly Women
28
50 Fly Men
29
50 Back Women
30
200 Fly Men
31
50 Back Mixed
33
100 Back Women (9 - 10)
34
100 Back Men (9 - 10)
35
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
36
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
37
200 Back Women
38
100 Back Men
39
200 IM Women (9 - 10)
40
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
41
400 IM Women
42
1000 Free Men
43
200 Free Women
44
500 Free Men
45
25 Free Mixed
47
100 Free Women (9 - 10)
48
100 Free Men (9 - 10)
49
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
100 Free Women
52
50 Free Men
53
50 Breast Mixed
55
100 Breast Women (9 - 10)
56
100 Breast Men (9 - 10)
57
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
58
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
59
50 Breast Women
60
100 Breast Men
61
200 Breast Women
63
50 Fly Mixed
65
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
66
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
67
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
68
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
69
50 Fly Women
70
100 Fly Men
71
200 Fly Women
72
50 Back Men
73
25 Back Mixed
75
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
76
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
77
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
78
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
79
100 Back Women
80
200 Back Men
81
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
82
200 IM Men (9 - 10)
83
1000 Free Women
84
400 IM Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving