Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Topher Shepherd
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Daryl Kay
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Adam Thornberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Wieczorek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 9 | – | ||
10 |
David Basa
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sidd Ojha
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Keith Reinhard
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Miguel Francois
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Joseph Edstrom
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Logan Dahlke
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Greenwald
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Logan Lorr
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Rylan Anselm
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Dex Zielinski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Jack Harper
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Myers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | ||
25 |
Ian Johnson
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Lukas Vla
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Caden Miller
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Kevin Williams
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Winston Thuente
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Ethan Bride
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – |