Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Elizabeth Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Ella Hrenak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Magen Franklin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kaitlyn Fogo
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jackie Wolf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrea Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Daman
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kelsey Harmsen
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michaela Heintz
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Cora Chesney
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caley Mitchell
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anya Cominos
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +6.6% | SB | |
17 |
Olivia Myers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Jankowski
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
19 |
Ashley Evenson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +8.7% | SB | |
20 |
Fiona Black
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Vianca Perez
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | ||
22 |
Olivia Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +7.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Hanson
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Abigail Gibson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
25 |
Mary McColl
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jaycie Finch
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Charlotte Cynor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Katelyn Peterson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
29 |
Grace Weber
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Abby Hill
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Matea Goldfarb
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Chloe Albrecht
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Kaylen Kaczmarek
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Ella Hayes
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | -9.5% | ||
– |
Anna Korczak
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Vanegas
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madison Nekvinda
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paulina Tekien
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amaris Exley
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | – |