1
|
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Mitchell Johnson
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Benny Castro
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Matt Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Peyton Richardson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
13
|
-0.7%
|
|
7
|
Kyle Falkstrom
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
11
|
-0.9%
|
|
9
|
Topher Shepherd
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Sidd Ojha
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Zack Andalman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Aaron Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Alex Schlueter
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Sam Burrell
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Michael Boelens
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Dom Schlueter
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Joe Koller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Michael Bartczyszyn
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Miguel Francois
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Leo Berg
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
J.T. Matthias
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Zackary Taller
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lucas Koepke
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
26
|
Nick Wieczorek
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Carlos Andert
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
28
|
Colton Lane
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kyle Day
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Danny Sanahurskyj
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Parker Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Evan Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Patrick Alonso
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
36
|
Clay Lindner
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Logan Lorr
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Milo Balzer
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Ethan Clare
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Liam Rorison
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Collin Groppi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
42
|
Colin Jette
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Lukas Vla
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Ben Longeway
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Quintin Nguyen
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Hunter Pearson
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Jack Harper
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Tawan Niemann
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Dex Zielinski
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Mark Maerklin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Nathan Kinter
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Jack Myers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Ian Richardson
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Sam Stuyvenberg
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Ben Rocks
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Pavlo Komarov
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Nick Bradley
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Kameron Fadden
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Connor Boyle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Owen Jennings
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Tommy Anderson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
SB
|
63
|
Judd Baron
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Dawson Smith
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Christopher Scheck
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Finley Groppi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
67
|
Winston Thuente
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Jake Lee
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Dusan Savic
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
70
|
Filip Jezewski
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Drew Lauer
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Ethan Bride
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Jack Harris
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Karol Nowak
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Kenny Herda
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
76
|
Lucas Peterson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
77
|
Kevin Williams
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Roland Rayment
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
William Styslinger
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Aidan Thomson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Dominic Nambo
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Bradyn Olsen
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Shea McKeough
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Logan Collins
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
+5.4%
|
PB
|
85
|
Brendan Hajdasz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Rahul Vepuri
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Shane Swanson
Barracuda Aquatics Club
|
Barracuda Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rylan Anselm
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
John Canty
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sidharth Jindal
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Will Gardy
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sidney Koschkee
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brendan Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kacper Cebula
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charlie Herrick
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ethan Buelow
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luke Martinet
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Liam Pentangelo
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abhi Kodukula
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Noah Karr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|