Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | +9.4% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Edward Gao
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 19 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Yun
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 18 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Galen Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 17 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Nick Andrews
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Corey Vendetti
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Melson Arquillano
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Caleb del Rosario
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Chan
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 8 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Declan MacDonald
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Wang
Pride Swimming
|
Pride Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Sun
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
William Carrico
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Ryan
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Dong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Arman Goli
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Edward Gao
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 784 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 727 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 706 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Yun
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 701 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
7 |
Galen Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 673 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Andrews
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
9 |
Melson Arquillano
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 639 | – | PB | |
10 |
Corey Vendetti
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caleb del Rosario
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Ryan
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 585 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Wang
Pride Swimming
|
Pride Swimming | 582 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Austin
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 578 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Sun
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 576 | – | PB | |
16 |
Arman Goli
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
17 |
William Carrico
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 564 | – | PB | |
18 |
Declan MacDonald
Shamrock Swim Club
|
Shamrock Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kevin Dong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Chan
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
21 |
Marquis Francois
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 539 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nikita Ostapenko
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 534 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sean Bailey
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 524 | – | PB | |
24 |
Teddy Sun
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Voner
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 506 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Jaden Chin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 501 | +5.0% | PB | |
27 |
Tom Burton
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
28 |
Anthony Zhao
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
29 |
Max Xu
Pride Swimming
|
Pride Swimming | 490 | – | PB | |
30 |
Howard Xu
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
31 |
Gabe Herzlinger
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jay Ortiz
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 475 | – | ||
33 |
Nathaniel Murray
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 474 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brian Lee
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 466 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andres Savellano
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 466 | – | ||
36 |
Harrison Cribbins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 462 | +11.0% | PB | |
37 |
Dylan Fung
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 452 | – | PB | |
38 |
Thomas Lenston
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 623 | +6.6% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Connors
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 622 | – | ||
40 |
Nick Carlone
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 442 | – | PB | |
41 |
Michael Wang
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 421 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dan Coel
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 418 | – | PB | |
43 |
Daniel Coburn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
44 |
Bryan Uribe
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 408 | – | ||
45 |
Kyle Fan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 364 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jason Guo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
47 |
Alexey Plavshudin
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
– |
Shane Garvin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick Zhao
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Byrnes
Cannonball Swim Club
|
Cannonball Swim Club | – | – |