Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Delisle
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Andrews
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Marcel Liu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Tim Andrews
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Roethke
Nantucket Swimming
|
Nantucket Swimming | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Long Long
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Callum McDonald
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Cavic
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Teddy Batmaca
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Casey Connors
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Scott Kessel
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Campbell Hall
Dedham Health Hydra
|
Dedham Health Hydra | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Luke Abrahamson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ashish Sharma
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Shaer
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Jay Ortiz
Bulldog Aquatic
|
Bulldog Aquatic | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Colin Cammack
Belmont Aquatics Team
|
Belmont Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Nathaniel Murray
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Garrett Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Voner
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Swimming
|
Greenwood Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Henry Campbell
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Lachlan Hartshorn
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Luke Suh
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – |