Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Marcel Liu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Galen Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 19 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Edward Gao
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Meekins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Andrews
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Corey Vendetti
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Yun
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Wang
Pride Swimming
|
Pride Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Quinn Caputo
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Tim Andrews
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
William Carrico
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Josh Dion
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Howard Xu
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Garrett Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +7.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcel Liu
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 906 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Maldari
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 883 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | – | ||
4 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 729 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Meekins
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 709 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Galen Carter
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 699 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Edward Gao
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 696 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Andrews
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Wang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
10 |
Quinn Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 638 | – | PB | |
11 |
Quinn Caputo
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 811 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Yun
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Wang
Pride Swimming
|
Pride Swimming | 608 | – | PB | |
14 |
Corey Vendetti
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team
|
Cape Cod Firefish Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tim Andrews
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
16 |
William Carrico
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 600 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Yang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Dion
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 588 | – | ||
19 |
Howard Xu
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
20 |
Garrett Jones
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 571 | +8.7% | PB | |
21 |
Melson Arquillano
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 564 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sean Bailey
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 559 | – | PB | |
23 |
Caleb del Rosario
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
24 |
Daniel Chan
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 551 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Dong
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 545 | +4.8% | PB | |
27 |
Evan Hoaglund
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
28 |
Eric Boheen
Oyster River Otters
|
Oyster River Otters | 527 | – | ||
29 |
Jaden Chin
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 524 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Wang
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 511 | – | PB | |
31 |
Andres Savellano
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 506 | – | ||
32 |
Samuel Kennedy
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
33 |
Rudd Day
Stowe Swimmers
|
Stowe Swimmers | 679 | – | ||
34 |
Nikita Ostapenko
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 488 | – | PB | |
35 |
Tom Burton
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ben Shaer
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
37 |
Dan Coel
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 456 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Paul Deynega
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
39 |
Marcus Tran
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 636 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Daniel Voner
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 447 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Kyle Fan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 443 | – | ||
42 |
Jack Grady
Jcc Sea Serpents
|
Jcc Sea Serpents | 316 | – | PB | |
– |
Michael Pan
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | NS | – | – |