Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zane Grothe
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 897 | – | ||
2 |
James GUY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
3 |
Max Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Alistair MILNE
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 852 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Shuttleworth
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
7 |
Nick GRAINGER
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
8 |
Fumiya Hidaka
Japan
|
Japan | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 826 | – | PB | |
10 |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 825 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 820 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tom Derbyshire
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Martins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Andrej Ivanovic
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 789 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matias Koski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 769 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 766 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 762 | – | ||
20 |
Trey Hubbuch
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 757 | – | ||
21 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 749 | – | PB | |
22 |
Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
23 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 742 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Carlson
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 737 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Moritz Fath
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joey Snodderly
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 723 | – | ||
28 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Kint
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 696 | – | PB | |
30 |
Vincent Laperle
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | – | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 684 | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Alfonso Mestre
Caparra Country Club
|
Caparra Country Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 864 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Alistair MILNE
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
3 |
Max Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
4 |
James GUY
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
5 |
Zane Grothe
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 842 | – | ||
6 |
Tim Shuttleworth
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
7 |
Nick GRAINGER
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
8 |
Fumiya Hidaka
Japan
|
Japan | – | – | ||
9 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 803 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
11 |
Tom Derbyshire
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
12 |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 786 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Andrej Ivanovic
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 780 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matias Koski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Cameron KURLE
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
16 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 766 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Brodie Williams
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
18 |
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | 761 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Kevin Martins
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 748 | – | ||
22 |
Nick Carlson
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 747 | – | PB | |
23 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 747 | – | PB | |
24 |
Trey Hubbuch
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 745 | – | ||
25 |
Alexander Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 743 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Parker Neri
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
27 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 729 | – | ||
28 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 728 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Joey Snodderly
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 721 | – | ||
30 |
Moritz Fath
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Alfonso Mestre
Caparra Country Club
|
Caparra Country Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
34 |
Omar Pinzon
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 697 | – | ||
35 |
Vincent Laperle
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | – | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 684 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Kint
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 684 | – | PB | |
38 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 672 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
George Horvath
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 664 | – | ||
40 |
Brian Valedon
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 664 | – | ||
41 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
42 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
43 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Ascencio
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 656 | – | ||
45 |
Antonio GONZALEZ
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | – | – | ||
46 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
– |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Anderson
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marc Hinawi
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Destrampe
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Collins
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | NS | – | – |