Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 865 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tom Derbyshire
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
3 |
Stephen Alistair MILNE
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
4 |
Tim Shuttleworth
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
5 |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 833 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Johannes Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 818 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Zane Grothe
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 801 | – | ||
8 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 791 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | 791 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Ethan Curl
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 777 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick GRAINGER
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Hughes
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Anderson
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 761 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Collins
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 757 | – | ||
15 |
Josh Zakala
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 735 | – | ||
17 |
Trey Hubbuch
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 729 | – | ||
18 |
Andrej Ivanovic
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 723 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joey Snodderly
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 719 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bernardo ABASCAL
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 697 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
23 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Kint
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 678 | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
26 |
Evan Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
27 |
Drew Stagge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 629 | – | PB | |
29 |
Antonio GONZALEZ
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alfonso Mestre
Caparra Country Club
|
Caparra Country Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Avery Krovetz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Auster
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Orbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |