Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zhuhao LI
China
|
China | – | – | ||
2 |
Daiya SETO
Japan
|
Japan | – | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 787 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 787 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Duncan Scott
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Phillips
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 758 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 750 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Owen Daly
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Giacomo CARINI
Italy
|
Italy | – | – | ||
10 |
Calum George JARVIS
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 761 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Nicolas Deferrari
Argentina
|
Argentina | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
14 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 732 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Luke GREENBANK
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
William Sigala
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | – | – | ||
18 |
Joe Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 716 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Brian Valedon
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 682 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bryan ALVAREZ
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carl Krell
Kemmerer Swim Cl
|
Kemmerer Swim Cl | 651 | – | ||
24 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 681 | – | ||
26 |
Maximilian Forstenhäusler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
27 |
Vincent Laperle
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | – | – | ||
28 |
Wyeth Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 669 | – | PB | |
29 |
Emil Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
JP Mortenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | – | ||
31 |
Omar Pinzon
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 658 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zhuhao LI
China
|
China | – | – | ||
2 |
Daiya SETO
Japan
|
Japan | – | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 781 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Seth Stubblefield
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 763 | – | ||
5 |
Tim Phillips
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 762 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Abruzzo
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 758 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Daly
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Duncan Scott
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Giacomo CARINI
Italy
|
Italy | – | – | ||
10 |
Nicolas Deferrari
Argentina
|
Argentina | – | – | ||
11 |
Paul Le
Missouri State Aquatics
|
Missouri State Aquatics | 743 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marcos LAVADO
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 741 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Marcus Schlesinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
14 |
Luke GREENBANK
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 717 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Calum George JARVIS
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
17 |
Joe Litchfield
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | PB | |
18 |
William Sigala
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | – | – | ||
19 |
Brian Valedon
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 700 | – | PB | |
20 |
Carl Krell
Kemmerer Swim Cl
|
Kemmerer Swim Cl | 698 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bryan ALVAREZ
Costa Rica
|
Costa Rica | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Mehdi Ayoubi
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – | ||
23 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 679 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
25 |
Omar Pinzon
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 676 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 668 | – | ||
27 |
Andres Javier SOLIVAN RIVERA
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | – | – | ||
27 |
Emil Goin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Maximilian Forstenhäusler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Vincent Laperle
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | – | – | ||
31 |
JP Mortenson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | – | ||
32 |
Wyeth Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 653 | – | PB | |
33 |
Cole Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 644 | – | ||
34 |
Trent Pellini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | – | PB | |
35 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 638 | +7.1% | PB | |
35 |
Nolan Plant
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 638 | – | PB | |
37 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 635 | – | ||
38 |
Sebastian Vargas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 625 | +3.4% | PB | |
39 |
Emils Pone
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
41 |
Alexander Elliots10sb9sm10
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Youssef Elshenawy
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 611 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Christian Schoen
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
44 |
Marshal Dubord
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Caleb Babb
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 598 | – | ||
46 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
47 |
Colin Casey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | +5.4% | PB | |
48 |
Leon Spector
HAPOEL JERUSALE
|
HAPOEL JERUSALE | – | – | ||
49 |
Chris Salcido
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | ||
50 |
Ryan Ascencio
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 578 | – | ||
51 |
Garrett Towne
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 573 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
53 |
Kevin Spear
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jota Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
55 |
Cole St. Aubin
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 491 | – | PB | |
– |
Oliver Patrouch
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tai Singh
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Bohman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Franco Reyes
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bowen Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matheus SANTANA
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vinny Marciano
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wilson Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Donnelly
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |