Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Hannis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 907 | – | ||
2 |
Katie Meili
United States
|
United States | – | – | ||
3 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Iceland
|
Iceland | – | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Sarah Vasey
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Nicol
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Chloe TUTTON
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
7 |
Breeja Larson
United States
|
United States | – | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Miranda Tucker
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 822 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
MacArena CEBALLOS
Argentina
|
Argentina | – | PB | |
10 |
Molly Jane RENSHAW
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | ||
11 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 719 | PB | |
12 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 700 | ||
13 |
Lauren Shearer
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | – | ||
14 |
Emma Schoettmer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 689 | ||
15 |
Ema Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 686 | ||
16 |
Jenny Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 682 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Katie Robertson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | ||
18 |
Layla Black
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | ||
19 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | ||
20 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 676 | ||
21 |
Jasmine Raines
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | – | ||
22 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 662 | ||
23 |
Emily Vandenberg
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 619 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Rosie Arnold
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 635 | +1.1% | SB | |
27 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Lilly Culp
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 585 | – | ||
31 |
Samantha White
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
32 |
Amy Qin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 570 | +5.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Meili
United States
|
United States | – | – | ||
1 |
Molly Hannis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 889 | – | ||
3 |
Chloe TUTTON
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
4 |
Miranda Tucker
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 823 | – | ||
5 |
Breeja Larson
United States
|
United States | – | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Sarah Vasey
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Iceland
|
Iceland | – | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Rachel Nicol
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
MacArena CEBALLOS
Argentina
|
Argentina | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Melainie Margalis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 798 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Molly Jane RENSHAW
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
12 |
Ema Rajic
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 736 | – | ||
13 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 730 | – | PB | |
14 |
Janessa Mathews
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Schoettmer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 689 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Shearer
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Jenny Ma
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
18 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
19 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 657 | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Sperber
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 655 | – | ||
21 |
Katrina Brathwaite
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Emily Vandenberg
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | – | – | ||
23 |
Layla Black
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
24 |
Jasmine Raines
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Katie Robertson
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | – | ||
26 |
Sydney McDowell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 631 | – | ||
27 |
Patricia Casellas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 630 | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Rosie Arnold
Great Britain
|
Great Britain | – | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Nina Kucheran
Swim Ontario
|
Swim Ontario | – | – | ||
30 |
Aela Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Caroline Sisson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
32 |
Lilly Culp
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 604 | – | ||
34 |
Samantha White
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
35 |
Amy Qin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 584 | +5.7% | SB | |
36 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 574 | – | ||
37 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 547 | – | ||
38 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jeni Griffin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 542 | – | PB | |
40 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
41 |
Reagan Roob
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
42 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 527 | – | ||
43 |
Kaitlyn MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
44 |
Emily Baker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 513 | +5.5% | SB | |
45 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
– |
Jessica Epps
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | NS | – | – |