Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Burroughs
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Wade LaMastus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sterling Ebel
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Cam Fisher
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Fulton
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Ethan Spradlin
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
12 |
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Jaden Brookens
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Trenton Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Ian Metter
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Jones
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Kellan Rigg
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Ben Dunham
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Riley Verb
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Case Stevenson
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Will Rippey
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Carson Trombley
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jake Kromer
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Joe Vasiloff
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nick Keeran
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Selby Wilt
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Luke Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Ziegler
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Bobby Rigali
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jaron Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
John Majerus
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Joe Phillips
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Junbo Chen
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Teddy Disalle
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
36 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Sergei Weidner
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | ||
38 |
Tyler Horstman
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Calvin Price
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Blake Yates
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Zach Celestino
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Jacob Robinson
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Mase Switzer
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Seth Stahl
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Robert Sucheck
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Johnathon Utrup
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | – | ||
47 |
Jasper Price
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alan Flansburg
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Cheatwood
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Seth Merriman
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jonah Semancik
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caden Blamer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ewan Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Dean Carrick
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Kyle Cody
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
David Liu
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
14 |
Reid Caswell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Lazenby
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Cameron Petitt
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | – | – | ||
17 |
Liam Pitzen
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Keegan Freeworth
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Isaiah Wachauf
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Xavier Diller
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | +5.9% | PB | |
21 |
Fernando Garcia
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Abram Thompson
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Gannon Casebolt
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Eliot Haitonic
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Dan Lavalette
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Caleb Grubbs
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dillon O'Connell
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | NS | – | – |