Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Sam Curran
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sterling Ebel
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Will LaMastus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Wade LaMastus
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Jones
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Max Hensley
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Josh Fulton
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Carson Trombley
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | – | ||
13 |
Case Stevenson
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
14 |
Grant Honigford
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Riley Verb
Putnam County YMCA
|
Putnam County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Jack Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Nick Keeran
Napoleon Aquatic Club
|
Napoleon Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Van Cott
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ross Honigford
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Honigford
Wapakoneta Family YMCA
|
Wapakoneta Family YMCA | NS | – | – |