Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 6 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 3 | +12.7% | PB | |
7 |
Reece Rupert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 555 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 549 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 692 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 491 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 770 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 685 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 631 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 585 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Reece Rupert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 567 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 715 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 556 | +11.3% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 555 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 539 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 538 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 682 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 529 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Turgeon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Connor Progar
Hopewell Area Aq
|
Hopewell Area Aq | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 718 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 711 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Turgeon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 665 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 650 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 644 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 754 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Progar
Hopewell Area Aq
|
Hopewell Area Aq | 600 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Andy Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 718 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 542 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 524 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Anthony Sipple
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 355 | -8.8% |