Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 6 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Barczyk
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 3 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 734 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 724 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 747 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 654 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 645 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 690 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 564 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Barczyk
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 497 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 487 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 481 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Phong Tran
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 9 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | +11.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 563 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 788 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 632 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 705 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 661 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 626 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 585 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andy Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 476 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 445 | +10.4% | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Tumino
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 547 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 452 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Reece Rupert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 731 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 650 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 603 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 563 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 752 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Reece Rupert
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 521 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 682 | -0.2% |