Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Loper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Noah Barczyk
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Isaiah King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 665 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 722 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 617 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Loper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 567 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Ethan Tulenko
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 651 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 546 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Matt Cummings
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 556 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 528 | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 618 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Isaiah King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 540 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 608 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 514 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Barczyk
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 503 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 532 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 496 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Wil Visnic
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 506 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 504 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Anthony Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 574 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Caden Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 574 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Evan Soulia
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 572 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 498 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 493 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 492 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Tyler Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 559 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 557 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 474 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 458 | +3.0% | SB | |
29 |
Carver Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 456 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 509 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Aron Johansen
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 422 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 420 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 499 | -4.1% | ||
34 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 495 | -3.4% | ||
35 |
Aleksandar Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 445 | -0.2% | ||
– |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Campbell
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathon Kelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Bushnell
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 542 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 662 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 714 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 590 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 680 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 671 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 643 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 542 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 598 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 758 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 738 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 678 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 662 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 738 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 626 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 625 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 599 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 592 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 674 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 567 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 641 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 534 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 521 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 600 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 596 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 564 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Kline
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 558 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 556 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Andy Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 454 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 427 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 513 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Mario Misiti
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 416 | -2.2% | ||
– |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Wygonik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 1 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 753 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 576 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Turner
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 557 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 556 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 672 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 504 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 613 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 738 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 695 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 655 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 653 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 633 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 618 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 588 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 567 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 719 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 559 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 530 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Turner
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 512 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 663 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 468 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 621 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 613 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | -4.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 719 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Eric Lingg
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 535 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 565 | -6.8% |