CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Miami University Invitational

  • Oxford, OH
  • Date

    Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

  • Video

    Watch Live

200 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Denison (A) Denison
  1. Casey Kirby
  2. KT Kustritz
  3. Maddie Hopkins
  4. Gabriella Nutter
1:40.96
  B
810
2 Emory (A) Emory
  1. Cindy Cheng
  2. Hannah Lally
  3. Rachel Song
  4. Meg Taylor
1:42.40
  B
777
3 Miami-OH (A) Miami-OH
  1. Izzy Herb
  2. Holly Schuster
  3. Marilyn Mosbaugh
  4. Elise Campbell
1:43.15
 
760
4 Ball State (A) Ball State
  1. Audrey Schank
  2. Amanda Kedzierski
  3. Andrea Richter
  4. Peighton Gilbert
1:43.63
 
749
5 Emory (B) Emory
  1. Caroline Olson
  2. Ashley Daniels
  3. Maria Kyle
  4. Fiona Muir
1:43.66
  B
749
6 Miami-OH (C) Miami-OH
  1. Abigail Stone
  2. Macey Neubauer
  3. Madison Hoehn
  4. Anna Justinak
1:44.65
 
728
7 Washington (Mo) (A) Washington (Mo)
  1. Nicole Zanolli
  2. Niamh O'Grady
  3. Lauren Sapp
  4. Mollie Seidner
1:46.04
 
699
8 Miami-OH (B) Miami-OH
  1. Carolyn Jungers
  2. Hannah Fuchs
  3. Kayleigh Cannon
  4. Ella Moynihan
1:46.24
 
695
9 Milwaukee (B) Milwaukee
  1. Gabriela Sanchez
  2. Kristi Larsen
  3. Kady Rummele
  4. Emma Helgeson
1:46.87
 
683
10 Denison (B) Denison
  1. Jacquelyn Kurkjian
  2. Michaela Morrison
  3. Zoe Whelan
  4. Mia Chiappe
1:46.98
 
681
11 Milwaukee (C) Milwaukee
  1. Alicia Beam
  2. Adrienne Difoggio
  3. Cecilia Ostergren
  4. Meegan Snyman
1:47.05
 
680
12 Miami-OH (D) Miami-OH
  1. Katherine Kuhl
  2. Hope Christy
  3. Kate Scrimizzi
  4. Molly Zilch
1:47.87
 
664
13 Ball State (B) Ball State
  1. Anne Vormohr
  2. Cailin Merck
  3. Maryn Meldrum
  4. Lauren Elston
1:48.07
 
661
14 Ball State (C) Ball State
  1. Mikayla Dostall
  2. Mason Dahman
  3. Sophie Bader
  4. Elizabeth Madison
1:48.51
 
653
15 Washington (Mo) (B) Washington (Mo)
  1. Maddie or Madeline Robinson
  2. Jenna Wilf
  3. Alissa Ling
  4. Sabrina Baxamusa
1:48.53
 
652
16 Milwaukee (D) Milwaukee
  1. Keely Frankwicz
  2. Natalie O'Connell
  3. Margaret Burns
  4. Annebelle Gronbech Ladik
1:48.54
 
652
17 Denison (C) Denison
  1. Devin Javens
  2. Ellesse Stevens
  3. Eva Jorn
  4. Ellen Higdon
1:49.35
 
638
18 Washington (Mo) (C) Washington (Mo)
  1. Ella Needler
  2. Stephanie Li
  3. Catherine Kuhn
  4. Katie Cardwell
1:49.36
 
638
19 Miami-OH (E) Miami-OH
  1. Rachel Baker
  2. Bri Alexander
  3. Abbey Esler
  4. Claire Doerr
1:50.08
 
625
20 Miami-OH (F) Miami-OH
  1. Maureen Sullivan
  2. Hannah Wessel
  3. Meredith Applegate
  4. Gracie Taylor
1:51.68
 
599
Milwaukee (A) Milwaukee
  1. Sara Bentley
  2. Jenn Kordik
  3. Shelby Rozeboom
  4. Arica Smith
DQ