CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Miami University Invitational

  • Oxford, OH
  • Date

    Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

  • Video

    Watch Live

400 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Emory (A) Emory
  1. Fiona Muir
  2. Meg Taylor
  3. Lucy Daro
  4. Cindy Cheng
3:22.68
  B
793
2 Miami-OH (A) Miami-OH
  1. Elise Campbell
  2. Anna Justinak
  3. Molly Zilch
  4. Ella Moynihan
3:25.38
 
762
3 Denison (A) Denison
  1. Gabriella Nutter
  2. Casey Kirby
  3. Mia Chiappe
  4. KT Kustritz
3:26.14
  B
753
4 Milwaukee (A) Milwaukee
  1. Shelby Rozeboom
  2. Emma Helgeson
  3. Sara Bentley
  4. Arica Smith
3:27.53
 
738
5 Washington (Mo) (A) Washington (Mo)
  1. Nicole Zanolli
  2. Niamh O'Grady
  3. Mollie Seidner
  4. Lauren Sapp
3:28.19
  B
731
6 Emory (B) Emory
  1. Julia Wawer
  2. Rachel Song
  3. Hannah Baratz
  4. Ming-Fen Ong
3:29.52
  B
717
7 Ball State (A) Ball State
  1. Amanda Kedzierski
  2. Peighton Gilbert
  3. Sophie Bader
  4. Anne Vormohr
3:31.02
 
702
8 Miami-OH (B) Miami-OH
  1. Abbey Esler
  2. Gracie Taylor
  3. Claire Doerr
  4. Marilyn Mosbaugh
3:32.67
 
686
9 Miami-OH (C) Miami-OH
  1. Katherine Kuhl
  2. Madison Hoehn
  3. Hope Christy
  4. Izzy Herb
3:32.75
 
685
10 Milwaukee (B) Milwaukee
  1. Jenn Kordik
  2. Annebelle Gronbech Ladik
  3. Addison Skogman
  4. Cecilia Ostergren
3:33.80
 
675
11 Miami-OH (D) Miami-OH
  1. Holly Schuster
  2. Emma Bradley
  3. Hannah Fuchs
  4. Kate Scrimizzi
3:35.68
 
658
12 Denison (C) Denison
  1. Erica Hsu
  2. Kate Mesaros
  3. Jacquelyn Kurkjian
  4. Haley Nugent
3:36.20
 
653
13 Denison (B) Denison
  1. Haley Gullquist
  2. Devin Javens
  3. Logan Wickman
  4. Michaela Morrison
3:36.67
 
649
14 Ball State (C) Ball State
  1. Morgan Brebberman
  2. Audrey Mayer
  3. Kayla Molnar
  4. Elizabeth Madison
3:37.70
 
640
15 Washington (Mo) (B) Washington (Mo)
  1. Alissa Ling
  2. Katie Cardwell
  3. Sabrina Baxamusa
  4. Catherine Kuhn
3:38.15
 
636
16 Ball State (B) Ball State
  1. Maryn Meldrum
  2. Audrey Schank
  3. Andrea Richter
  4. Lauren Elston
3:38.34
 
634
17 Milwaukee (C) Milwaukee
  1. Kady Rummele
  2. Kristi Larsen
  3. Adrienne Difoggio
  4. Meegan Snyman
3:38.99
 
628
18 Miami-OH (E) Miami-OH
  1. Michaela Mitchell
  2. Shaylynn Spelman
  3. Sarah Wolanske
  4. Macey Neubauer
3:41.06
 
611
19 Denison (D) Denison
  1. Ellen Higdon
  2. Kaila Byerly
  3. Eva Jorn
  4. Halli Garza
3:41.44
 
608
20 Miami-OH (F) Miami-OH
  1. Bri Alexander
  2. Meredith Applegate
  3. Kayleigh Cannon
  4. Maureen Sullivan
3:44.57
 
583