CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Miami University Invitational

  • Oxford, OH
  • Date

    Nov. 30, 2017 - Dec. 02, 2017

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

  • Video

    Watch Live

200 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Emory (A) Emory
  1. Fiona Muir
  2. Caroline Olson
  3. Lucy Daro
  4. Meg Taylor
1:32.59
  B
798
2 Denison (A) Denison
  1. Gabriella Nutter
  2. Casey Kirby
  3. Angela Le
  4. KT Kustritz
1:33.08
  B
786
3 Miami-OH (A) Miami-OH
  1. Elise Campbell
  2. Abigail Stone
  3. Marilyn Mosbaugh
  4. Ella Moynihan
1:33.56
 
774
4 Milwaukee (A) Milwaukee
  1. Shelby Rozeboom
  2. Emma Helgeson
  3. Sara Bentley
  4. Arica Smith
1:34.22
 
758
5 Washington (Mo) (A) Washington (Mo)
  1. Niamh O'Grady
  2. Lauren Sapp
  3. Sabrina Baxamusa
  4. Mollie Seidner
1:35.42
  B
729
6 Miami-OH (B) Miami-OH
  1. Katherine Kuhl
  2. Abbey Esler
  3. Anna Justinak
  4. Madison Hoehn
1:35.51
 
727
7 Miami-OH (C) Miami-OH
  1. Izzy Herb
  2. Hope Christy
  3. Gracie Taylor
  4. Molly Zilch
1:36.27
 
710
8 Ball State (A) Ball State
  1. Peighton Gilbert
  2. Amanda Kedzierski
  3. Andrea Richter
  4. Anne Vormohr
1:36.34
 
709
9 Washington (Mo) (B) Washington (Mo)
  1. Ella Needler
  2. Nicole Zanolli
  3. Katie Cardwell
  4. Maddie or Madeline Robinson
1:37.16
 
691
10 Milwaukee (B) Milwaukee
  1. Jenn Kordik
  2. Kristi Larsen
  3. Annebelle Gronbech Ladik
  4. Meegan Snyman
1:37.84
 
676
11 Ball State (B) Ball State
  1. Sophie Bader
  2. Lauren Elston
  3. Mikayla Dostall
  4. Audrey Schank
1:38.11
 
671
12 Miami-OH (D) Miami-OH
  1. Holly Schuster
  2. Claire Doerr
  3. Rachel Baker
  4. Maureen Sullivan
1:38.76
 
658
13 Miami-OH (F) Miami-OH
  1. Emma Bradley
  2. Macey Neubauer
  3. Bri Alexander
  4. Meredith Applegate
1:39.18
 
649
14 Miami-OH (E) Miami-OH
  1. Carolyn Jungers
  2. Sarah Wolanske
  3. Hannah Fuchs
  4. Kayleigh Cannon
1:39.43
 
645
15 Denison (B) Denison
  1. Devin Javens
  2. Jacquelyn Kurkjian
  3. Eva Jorn
  4. Ellesse Stevens
1:40.55
 
623