Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lain Shahboz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kayal Cunningham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Harleigh Mobley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Samantha Mobley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Madeline Menkhaus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Malia Rausch
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Caroline Mercer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lain Shahboz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 844 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Samantha Mobley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Abby Clark
Unattached
|
Unattached | 811 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Caroline Mercer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 810 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Menkhaus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Harleigh Mobley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 807 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Kayal Cunningham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Malia Rausch
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 763 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Anna Summers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Georgia Bates
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 735 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Isabel Oldham
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 730 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Olivia Urse
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 752 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Paisley Tramp
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 751 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Corbyn Cormack
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 705 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jael Dankle
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 700 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Julia Mauter
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 681 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Kirsten Schlortt
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 712 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Avery Carpenter
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 672 | -4.2% | ||
19 |
Mackenzie Layne
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 668 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Karson Dickinson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 659 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Caitlin Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Anna Cheek
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 644 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Simone Vale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Maddi Geyer
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 661 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Morgan Gullette
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 618 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Elizabeth Eppright
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 602 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Daman
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 635 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Kimberly Dobie
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 591 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Evelyn Zhang
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 618 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Maci Finder
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 580 | – | ||
32 |
Caitlyn Groff
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 537 | – | ||
33 |
Ella Broadhurst
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 514 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Addy Foreman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 471 | +4.7% | PB | |
35 |
Olivia Haskell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 470 | +2.6% | PB |