Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Bleuez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billitto
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Casen Calmus
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lane Bradshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Landon Lloyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Zhu
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Pilkinton
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Billitto
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 878 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Bleuez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 875 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Lane Bradshaw
Unattached
|
Unattached | 872 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Zhu
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 850 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Casen Calmus
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 842 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Landon Lloyd
Unattached
|
Unattached | 828 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Oliver Pilkinton
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 824 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Michael Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 925 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Thomas Xiao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 797 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Owen Reese
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 795 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 794 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Anderson Manry
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 789 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Sebastian Washington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Hudson Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 769 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Tyler Flickinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Will Scholtz
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 766 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Charles Pujula
Unattached
|
Unattached | 759 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Johnathan Lai
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 753 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Jeremy Kelly
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 868 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Drew Sutherland
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 749 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
River Paulk
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 863 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Alexander Subotich
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 740 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Noah Rock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 738 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Mitchell Ledford
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 736 | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Rance Blancaflor
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 726 | -4.0% | ||
27 |
Esteban Gamboa
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 726 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Jason Norwood
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 724 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Thomas Dale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Pletenets
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 719 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Charles Tu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | -3.5% | ||
32 |
Reece Pennington
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 702 | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Devin Council
Unattached
|
Unattached | 802 | – | PB | |
35 |
Warner Russ
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Elvin Sabanadzovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Ari Li
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 680 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Ochsenbein
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 677 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
William Dejean
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 669 | -3.2% | ||
40 |
Tuck Valliere
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Evan Larson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 643 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Carter Fayard
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 640 | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Darden Tate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | +7.5% | PB | |
42 |
George Hall
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 640 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Bennett Parramore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Jaxon Bradburn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | PB | |
46 |
Willi Dunlap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | -3.7% | ||
48 |
Conan Zhang
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 624 | +1.4% | PB | |
49 |
Timothy Sulton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Jeffrey McAtee
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 592 | +5.8% | PB | |
51 |
Kole Brannock
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 588 | – | PB | |
52 |
Thomas Mercer
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 695 | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Jason Ge
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 550 | -1.4% | ||
54 |
Josh Roper
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 550 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Grant Broadhurst
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 647 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Carter Haigh
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 511 | +3.5% | PB | |
57 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Joshua Dankle
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 466 | +2.8% | PB | |
59 |
Grant Bibza
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 584 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Jacob Bell
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 440 | +3.7% | PB | |
61 |
Raymond Martinez
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 383 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Janak Bhakta
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 268 | – |