Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Boone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Corby Furrer
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 7 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Korvick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Cobia
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Ingerick
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Cohen Bruner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Hoover
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson Joyce
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 879 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Boone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 861 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Corby Furrer
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 857 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Logan Ingerick
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 908 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Kyle Korvick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 819 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Cohen Bruner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 814 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Cobia
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 810 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Hoover
Unattached
|
Unattached | 886 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nate Stoffle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Kamal Muhammad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Ryan Silver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jack Aikins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Cash Woolsey
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 849 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Anderson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 842 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tre’V Monroe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Scott Haney
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 762 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Nick Shaffer
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 757 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Austin Stallworth
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 753 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Matt Kroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Daniel Quijada
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
James Calvin Huenefeld
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 809 | – | ||
22 |
Siaka Weidenbaum
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 732 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Nate Holder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Bode Neale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Alexander Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Tais Brown
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 796 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Tommy Tobul
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Evan Petty
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 710 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Henry Bethel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Jack D'Avi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Beau Broussard
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 696 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kovi Reid
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 696 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Carson Brockette
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 683 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Sean Mackey
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 677 | -2.1% | ||
35 |
Matthew Robinson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 746 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Luke Shourds
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 664 | -3.6% | ||
37 |
Daim Weaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jackson Stallworth
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 658 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Gavin Langston
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 657 | -2.3% | ||
40 |
Luke Thomas
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 733 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Victor Valdes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | +7.5% | PB | |
42 |
Bret Serpas
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 724 | +0.5% | PB | |
43 |
Jack Parker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Lance Lesage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Christopher Richardson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 716 | -3.0% | ||
46 |
Jack Fergus
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 638 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Raul Santos
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 621 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Rohan Kolhe
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 692 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Ethan Caldwell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | – | ||
50 |
Drew Wolfram
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 611 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Macguire McDuff
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 565 | +2.2% | PB | |
52 |
Jeremy Koch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | +0.9% | PB | |
53 |
Adam Werth
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 553 | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Cameron Coffey
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 552 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Christian Payne
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 548 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Baron Robertson
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
57 |
Jacob Garcia
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 540 | +0.9% | PB | |
58 |
Landon Alarcon
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 536 | -1.9% | ||
59 |
Carson Dailey
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 489 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Shawn Powers
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 396 | +4.4% | PB | |
61 |
Owen Zundell
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 416 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Erik Eikenbary
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 314 | +0.9% | PB | |
63 |
Garrett Hoppman
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 300 | +0.0% | PB | |
– |
Tristan Olstad
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – |