Site logo

2018 Northwest Conference Championships

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Clark Sun Whitman logoWhitman 1:40.16
737 +0.4% SB
2 Trevor Gourley Linfield logoLinfield 1:41.79
702 +5.7% PB
3 DYLAN REIMERS Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:43.05
676 -1.3%
4 Ben Fritz Willamette logoWillamette 1:43.42
669 +8.5% PB
5 Bradley Jerome Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:43.68
664 +4.3% SB
6 Keenan Robinson Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:44.86
642 +7.2% PB
7 August Bergh Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 1:44.87
642 +2.8% SB
8 Elijah Singstad Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:06.11
369 -17.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jacob Butler Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:44.36
651 +2.9% PB
10 Raymond Miller Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 1:44.49
649 +1.7% SB
11 Daniel Fang Willamette logoWillamette 1:45.28
634 +3.7% PB
12 Nicholas Mitchell Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:45.72
626 +3.2% SB
13 JOSEPH SIMPSON Linfield logoLinfield 1:46.02
621 +2.9% PB
14 Andrew Butcher Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 1:46.33
616 +3.1% PB
15 Lucas Bergeson Whitman logoWhitman 1:47.53
595 +1.0% PB
16 Jackson Curtis Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:49.41
565 +1.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Clark Sun Whitman logoWhitman 1:39.81
744 +0.8% PB
2 Trevor Gourley Linfield logoLinfield 1:42.72
683 +4.8% SB
3 Bradley Jerome Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:43.43
669 +4.5% SB
4 DYLAN REIMERS Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:43.67
664 -2.0%
5 Ben Fritz Willamette logoWillamette 1:44.32
652 +7.7% PB
6 Keenan Robinson Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:44.39
651 +7.6% PB
7 August Bergh Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 1:44.43
650 +3.2% SB
8 Elijah Singstad Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:44.72
645 +2.4% PB
9 Raymond Miller Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 1:44.79
643 +1.4% SB
9 Jacob Butler Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:44.79
643 +2.5% SB
11 Nicholas Mitchell Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:45.10
638 +3.7% SB
12 Daniel Fang Willamette logoWillamette 1:45.97
622 +3.1% PB
13 JOSEPH SIMPSON Linfield logoLinfield 1:46.33
616 +2.6% PB
14 Jackson Curtis Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:46.69
610 +3.5% PB
15 Lucas Bergeson Whitman logoWhitman 1:46.93
605 +1.6% PB
16 Andrew Butcher Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 1:47.12
602 +2.4% PB
17 Anthony Limon Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:47.41
597 +2.5% PB
18 Justin Sasano Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:48.25
584 -0.4%
19 Alex Hougan Willamette logoWillamette 1:48.91
573 +3.6% PB
Shane Walker Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:49.05
571 +4.2% SB
20 Easton Powell Whitman logoWhitman 1:50.48
549 +4.6% PB
21 Ian Olufson Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:51.62
532 -2.1%
22 Jonathan Torres Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 1:53.06
512 +3.1% SB
Mitchell Carpenter Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:53.16
511 +6.7% SB
23 Jacob Hulti Willamette logoWillamette 1:53.81
502 -0.3%
24 Jared Toschi Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:55.85
476 +3.4% PB
25 Evan Segimoto Willamette logoWillamette 1:56.88
464 +1.3% PB
26 Ryan Clark Linfield logoLinfield 1:57.49
456 PB
27 John Bergamini Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 1:57.64
455 +2.8% SB
Joseph Bassich Linfield logoLinfield 2:02.00
408 +0.7% SB
X Jake Tursick Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:07.00
361 +5.6% PB
28 Alex Hallquist Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 2:30.06
219