Site logo

2018 Northwest Conference Championships

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Cutting Linfield logoLinfield 1:50.96
718 +9.2% PB
2 Paul Jett Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:54.42
655 +5.7% SB
3 Jake Davies Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:54.61
652 +4.0% PB
4 Daisuke Fitial Linfield logoLinfield 1:54.74
650 +0.8% PB
5 Benjamin Hedman Willamette logoWillamette 1:55.78
632 +1.7% PB
6 Jonah Rodewald Whitman logoWhitman 1:56.02
628 +4.3% SB
7 Fisher Munro Whitman logoWhitman 1:57.53
605 +2.7% SB
8 Keith Nussbaum Whitman logoWhitman 1:58.00
597 +4.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Derek Ludwig Willamette logoWillamette 1:56.94
614 +4.1% SB
10 Dennis Liu Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:58.34
592 +3.0% PB
11 Caleb Van Boven Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:58.89
584 +4.9% SB
12 Mark Yuvienco Willamette logoWillamette 1:58.95
583 +3.3% SB
13 James Buchanan Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:59.48
575 +4.1% SB
14 Justin Sasano Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:59.57
574 +2.1% PB
15 Zachary Sherlock Linfield logoLinfield 2:00.01
568 +4.0% PB
16 Kieran Lenssen Whitman logoWhitman 2:00.72
558 +8.8% PB
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zachary Sherlock Linfield logoLinfield 1:59.51
575 +4.4% PB
2 Seth Koivisto Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:00.44
562 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Cutting Linfield logoLinfield 1:52.11
697 +8.2% PB
2 Jake Davies Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:53.62
669 +4.8% PB
3 Paul Jett Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:55.53
637 +4.7% SB
4 Jonah Rodewald Whitman logoWhitman 1:55.57
636 +4.7% SB
5 Benjamin Hedman Willamette logoWillamette 1:56.69
618 +0.9% PB
6 Fisher Munro Whitman logoWhitman 1:56.82
616 +3.3% SB
7 Daisuke Fitial Linfield logoLinfield 1:56.96
613 -1.2%
8 Keith Nussbaum Whitman logoWhitman 1:57.64
603 +4.3% PB
9 Caleb Van Boven Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:58.89
584 +4.9% SB
10 Mark Yuvienco Willamette logoWillamette 1:58.89
584 +3.4% SB
11 Dennis Liu Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:59.14
580 +2.3% PB
12 Derek Ludwig Willamette logoWillamette 1:59.46
576 +2.0% SB
13 James Buchanan Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:00.20
565 +3.5% SB
14 Justin Sasano Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 2:00.23
565 +1.6% PB
15 Kieran Lenssen Whitman logoWhitman 2:00.29
564 +9.1% PB
16 Zachary Sherlock Linfield logoLinfield 2:00.49
561 +3.6% PB
17 Seth Koivisto Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:00.49
561 +1.1% PB
18 Matthew Jackson Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 2:00.53
561 +5.7% SB
19 Miles French Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 2:01.52
547 +3.9% PB
20 Hayden Cooksy Linfield logoLinfield 2:02.19
538 +2.5% SB
21 Mykah Fujiwara Willamette logoWillamette 2:02.41
535 +4.9% PB
22 Daniel Fang Willamette logoWillamette 2:03.28
524 +2.6% PB
23 Michael Sakai Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 2:04.88
504 +2.5% SB
Christopher Anderson Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:06.25
488 +2.6% PB
24 Hugh Hammons Linfield logoLinfield 2:08.09
467 +1.8% PB
25 Owen Davis Willamette logoWillamette 2:09.64
450 +3.9% PB