Site logo

2018 Northwest Conference Championships

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 DYLAN REIMERS Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 4:35.65
733 +1.7% SB
2 Ryan Grady Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:35.92
731 +3.9% PB
3 Keenan Robinson Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:39.91
700 +6.9% PB
4 Bradley Jerome Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 4:41.01
692 +4.1% SB
5 August Bergh Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 4:41.41
689 +5.3% SB
6 Kyle Monteleone Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 4:41.96
685 +2.7% PB
7 Ben Fritz Willamette logoWillamette 4:42.90
678 +8.7% SB
8 Nicholas Mitchell Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 4:43.31
675 +3.1% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jacob Butler Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:46.17
655 +2.7% PB
10 Jake McCollough Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:48.62
639 +0.2% SB
11 Jeff Lozensky Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 4:48.95
636 +4.0% PB
12 Raymond Miller Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 4:49.52
633 +3.5% SB
13 Colin Hakeman Willamette logoWillamette 4:49.57
632 +5.3% SB
14 Lucas Bergeson Whitman logoWhitman 4:49.70
631 +2.9% PB
15 David Flores Linfield logoLinfield 4:52.58
613 +2.0% SB
16 Anthony Limon Whitworth logoWhitworth 5:01.02
563 +0.4% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ryan Grady Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:38.49
711 +3.0% PB
2 DYLAN REIMERS Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 4:39.96
700 +0.2% SB
3 Nicholas Mitchell Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 4:42.05
684 +3.5% SB
4 Kyle Monteleone Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 4:42.59
680 +2.5% PB
5 August Bergh Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 4:43.01
677 +4.7% SB
6 Keenan Robinson Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:43.44
674 +5.8% SB
7 Ben Fritz Willamette logoWillamette 4:44.30
668 +8.3% SB
8 Bradley Jerome Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 4:46.07
656 +2.4% SB
9 Jake McCollough Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:49.09
635 +0.0% SB
10 Raymond Miller Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 4:49.24
634 +3.6% SB
11 Colin Hakeman Willamette logoWillamette 4:49.41
633 +5.4% SB
12 Jacob Butler Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:49.66
632 +1.5% PB
13 David Flores Linfield logoLinfield 4:51.59
619 +2.3% SB
14 Lucas Bergeson Whitman logoWhitman 4:51.88
617 +2.2% PB
15 Anthony Limon Whitworth logoWhitworth 4:52.83
611 +3.1% PB
16 Jeff Lozensky Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 4:53.95
604 +2.4% PB
17 Joshua Luffred Linfield logoLinfield 4:54.81
599 +9.7% SB
18 Jackson Curtis Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 4:57.93
581 +0.8% SB
19 Alex Izbiky Whitman logoWhitman 4:58.47
577 +4.4% SB
20 David Brody Linfield logoLinfield 5:00.90
564 +6.2% SB
21 Brandon Clark Whitworth logoWhitworth 5:03.44
550 +1.6% PB
22 Alex Hougan Willamette logoWillamette 5:05.48
539 +8.7% PB
23 Jared Toschi Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 5:06.79
532 +2.1% PB
24 Matthew Bress Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 5:08.60
522 +2.9% SB
25 Jonathan Torres Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 5:10.69
512 +3.3% SB
26 Brendan Otani Willamette logoWillamette 5:12.07
505 +6.7% PB
26 Michael Hernandez-Michalski Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 5:12.07
505 +4.9% SB
28 Reed Charron Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 5:17.67
479 +2.7% SB
29 Benjamin Virgin Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 5:17.68
479 +4.4% PB