Site logo

NSAA High School State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Colin Lafave Creighton Prep logo 50.38
149 -0.0%
2 Tommy Nelson Elkhorn logo 51.05
144 +0.1% PB
3 Collin McKelvey Kearney logo 51.17
143 PB
4 Ray Cronin Creighton Prep logo 51.42
141 +2.8% PB
5 Mark Cavanaugh Papillion Lavista logo 52.27
135 -1.5%
6 Mateo Miceli Millard West logo 52.44
134 +0.7% PB
7 Ross Pantano Creighton Prep logo 52.90
131 +1.7% PB
8 Ryan Patterson Elkhorn logo 54.18
123 -3.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Kody Hollingsworth Burke logo 53.38
128 +3.1% PB
10 Jordan Coffey Lincoln Pius X logo 53.61
126 -0.0%
11 Adam Piro Lincoln East logo 54.49
121 +4.1% PB
12 Trevor Edwards Millard South logo 54.54
120 +1.2% PB
13 Michael Ayars Lincoln Southwest logo 54.68
120 +0.9% SB
14 Blaine Kaup Creighton Prep logo 55.37
115 +0.7% PB
15 Sean McElmeel Papillion Lavista logo 55.62
114 +3.5% PB
16 Cael Dice Lincoln East logo 55.99
111 +1.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Colin Lafave Creighton Prep logo 49.40
156 +1.9% PB
2 Collin McKelvey Kearney logo 50.50
148 PB
3 Ray Cronin Creighton Prep logo 50.58
148 +4.4% PB
4 Tommy Nelson Elkhorn logo 51.53
141 -0.8%
5 Mark Cavanaugh Papillion Lavista logo 52.07
137 -1.1%
6 Mateo Miceli Millard West logo 52.12
137 +1.3% PB
7 Ryan Patterson Elkhorn logo 52.28
135 -0.1%
8 Ross Pantano Creighton Prep logo 52.57
133 +2.3% PB
9 Jordan Coffey Lincoln Pius X logo 53.92
124 -0.6%
10 Kody Hollingsworth Burke logo 54.02
124 +1.9% PB
11 Blaine Kaup Creighton Prep logo 54.21
123 +2.7% PB
12 Adam Piro Lincoln East logo 54.48
121 +4.1% PB
13 Michael Ayars Lincoln Southwest logo 54.91
118 +0.5% SB
14 Trevor Edwards Millard South logo 55.19
116 +0.0% PB
15 Sean McElmeel Papillion Lavista logo 55.44
115 +3.9% PB
16 Cael Dice Lincoln East logo 55.63
114 +2.2% PB
17 Ethan Reida Lincoln Southwest logo 55.93
112 -0.8%
18 Doug Lewandowski Grand Island logo 56.14
111
19 Jacob Hawkins Lincoln Northeast logo 56.73
107
20 Eli Gosnell Westside logo 56.75
107 -0.3%
21 Gavin Grabill Burke logo 56.81
107 +0.2% PB
22 Jordan Stalheim Millard West logo 56.96
106 -0.5%
23 Patrick Voller Westside logo 57.11
105 PB
24 Mack Prince Fremont logo 57.22
104 +11.5% PB
25 Luke Baker Millard North logo 57.26
104 +0.7% PB
26 Josh Uehling Elkhorn logo 57.43
103 +3.5% PB
27 Ayden Larson Millard West logo 57.77
101 +1.6% PB
28 Gabriel Prescott Central logo 58.24
98 +2.2% PB
29 Alexander Provost Lincoln East logo 59.22
93 +1.9% PB
30 Kellen McLaughlin Gretna logo 59.41
92 +1.9% PB
31 Montana Heffernan North Platte Senior logo 1:00.25
88 +2.5% PB
32 Hunter Hall Columbus logo 1:00.64
86