Site logo

NSAA High School State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Pius X logo 1:02.43
162 +3.2% PB
2 Kaitlyn Witt Lincoln Southwest logo 1:03.68
153 +3.4% PB
3 Anna Heinrich Lincoln Southwest logo 1:05.88
138 -0.1%
4 Marusha Ather Lincoln East logo 1:05.97
137 +1.9% PB
5 JoJo Randby Omaha Marian logo 1:06.04
136 -0.8%
6 Abigail Mitchell Lincoln Pius X logo 1:08.16
123 +1.2% SB
7 Michelle Pham Bellevue West logo 1:08.45
121 +0.1% SB
7 Jillian Altmaier Lincoln East logo 1:08.45
121 +0.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Paige Hunt Elkhorn logo 1:06.42
134 +1.3% PB
10 Natalya Nelson Kearney logo 1:08.90
118 +11.9% SB
11 Emily Artz Lincoln East logo 1:09.15
117 +0.2% PB
12 Morgan Heasty Lincoln Pius X logo 1:10.07
111 PB
13 Ava Hunt Lincoln East logo 1:10.08
111 +2.5% PB
14 Katherine Meuret Norfolk logo 1:10.60
108 +7.0% PB
15 Averie Frye Lincoln Southeast logo 1:10.67
108 +6.9% SB
16 Lily Nelson Omaha Marian logo 1:10.70
107 +0.8% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Pius X logo 1:03.19
156 +2.0% PB
2 Kaitlyn Witt Lincoln Southwest logo 1:04.39
148 +2.3% PB
3 Anna Heinrich Lincoln Southwest logo 1:05.30
141 +0.8% SB
4 Marusha Ather Lincoln East logo 1:05.93
137 +1.9% PB
5 JoJo Randby Omaha Marian logo 1:06.01
137 -0.8%
6 Abigail Mitchell Lincoln Pius X logo 1:06.39
134 +3.8% PB
7 Jillian Altmaier Lincoln East logo 1:07.47
127 +1.6% PB
8 Michelle Pham Bellevue West logo 1:08.68
120 -0.2%
9 Paige Hunt Elkhorn logo 1:09.05
117 -2.6%
10 Emily Artz Lincoln East logo 1:09.22
116 +0.1% PB
11 Lily Nelson Omaha Marian logo 1:09.70
113 +2.2% PB
12 Averie Frye Lincoln Southeast logo 1:09.91
112 +7.9% SB
13 Natalya Nelson Kearney logo 1:09.97
112 +10.5% SB
14 Ava Hunt Lincoln East logo 1:10.22
110 +2.4% PB
15 Morgan Heasty Lincoln Pius X logo 1:10.36
109 PB
16 Katherine Meuret Norfolk logo 1:10.73
107 +6.8% PB
17 Marina Cote Ralston logo 1:10.75
107 +7.4% PB
18 Grace Clark Omaha Marian logo 1:11.03
106 +2.4% PB
19 Reanne Reida Lincoln Southwest logo 1:11.12
105 +3.8% PB
20 Holly Sernett Millard North logo 1:11.26
104 +1.9% PB
21 Kate McCoy Millard West logo 1:11.51
103 +2.3% SB
22 Allyse Bell Elkhorn logo 1:11.64
102 +2.0% PB
23 Macy Mollring Elkhorn logo 1:12.11
99 +1.0% PB
24 Elizabeth Foy Burke logo 1:12.22
99 +0.9% SB
25 Ianna Fill Grand Island logo 1:12.26
99 +4.6% PB
26 Angela Partusch Omaha Duchesne Academy logo 1:12.27
99 +7.7% PB
27 Ashley Schulze Norfolk logo 1:12.30
98 +4.7% PB
28 Sydney Kobs Omaha Duchesne Academy logo 1:12.40
98 +5.5% SB
29 Kate Delaney Hastings logo 1:12.65
96 PB
30 Elizabeth Luddy Westside logo 1:12.94
95 -1.3%
31 Mollie Tate McCook logo 1:13.19
94 PB
32 Lydia Svensen Elkhorn logo 1:14.07
89 -1.2%