Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
2 |
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Sela Fitzgerald
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Isabel Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Paige Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Tayler Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Maycie Olson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Dinsmore
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Raeanna Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Tisher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Liv Engels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Seneca Hertel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Deni Zeeb
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Shawna Rumpza
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Alama
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hannah Eide
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lainey Hall
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Savannah Shrake
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Allison Brist
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 666 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Alexia Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Mikayla Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +7.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Katelynn Axtell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Amaya Street
Malst
|
Malst | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Grace Davis
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Stella Bullis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Anna Engels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tara Feucht
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Pickrel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Tarynn Ball
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Hannah Warmbrand
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – | ||
18 |
Ava Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Katelyn Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Hannah Meland
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Bryn Holmen
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Abby Warne
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Abigail Highman
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Autumn Mack
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kristen Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |