Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Caden Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +8.7% | PB | |
5 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +10.0% | PB | |
8 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 9 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Aaron Ainslie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
12 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | -12.3% | ||
13 |
Jack Lentz
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Charles Stuhlsatz
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 3 | -8.4% | ||
15 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 1 | +28.2% | PB | |
17 |
Bodie Cotts
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | – | +18.2% | PB | |
18 |
Lathan Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +13.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jay McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | – | – | ||
22 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +14.2% | PB | |
23 |
Will LeFebvre
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Ben Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – |