Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Renner Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
August Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Batta
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Samuel Mesmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dmitri Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Noah Knapp
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Ethan Barkdull
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Grigory Little
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -5.1% | ||
16 |
Adam Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
August Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 609 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jay Paulson
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 14 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Joe Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 10 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Cole Kincart
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Lucas Langerock
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Fraasch
Malst
|
Malst | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
River Iverson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Calvin Landreth
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Maxwell Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Naber
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Colin Sprinkel
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
William Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Burke
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Kane
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 9 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Lukas Bennett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Dom Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 1 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Michael Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -10.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Swanson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Skjonsberg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Trevor Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Chase Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Reece Westhoff
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Brady Zastoupil
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Wichterman
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 1 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Greyson Schuetzle
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Hofer
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | – | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 409 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grady Kane
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sawyer Somsen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | +7.7% | PB | |
11 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Colton Cass
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Brett Taggart
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | – | +8.9% | PB | |
18 |
Seth Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | – | -14.8% | ||
20 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +23.6% | PB | |
22 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Tyson Lunn
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Greyson Noeldner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Ainslie
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Gunner Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +8.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | -5.3% | ||
3 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Caden Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +7.9% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
9 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Kade Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | +7.8% | PB | |
14 |
Wyatt Schilling
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Charles Stuhlsatz
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +8.5% | PB | |
18 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | – | -9.3% | ||
19 |
Jay McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -9.3% | ||
19 |
Tyler Kramer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +10.8% | PB | |
21 |
Lathan Rounds
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -3.5% |