Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +5.9% | SB | |
2 |
Renner Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
August Houborg
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | +7.0% | PB | |
4 |
Gage Nelson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Dmitri Mutchelknaus
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Thvedt
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Noah Knapp
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Mesmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Grigory Little
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Joe Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Sam Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Cole Kincart
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 8 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
River Iverson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Calvin Landreth
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Luke Naber
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Colin Sprinkel
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
William Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 15 | +7.6% | PB | |
3 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Garrett Antoine
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 8 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Drey Givens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 1 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Kullen Jooste
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Chase Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Greyson Schuetzle
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Reece Westhoff
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -5.7% | ||
14 |
Haley Fabel
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Keeton Lechtenberg
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Bennett Foster
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Owen Fauske
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Fauske
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 270 | +13.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Grady Kane
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Grey Piseno
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 11 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Brady Strain
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 10 | +5.0% | PB | |
8 |
Holden Bartel
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +7.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 8 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Stamper
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nathan Ainslie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Seth Shoup
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | +7.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brett Taggart
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | -5.2% | ||
14 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Gunner Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Samuel Skjonsberg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -8.3% | ||
19 |
Alex Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB |