1
|
Emma Steckiel
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Chelsey Liu
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
|
17
|
-0.3%
|
|
3
|
Amalia Bradburn
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Emily Hinz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Mikayla Niness
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Gabby McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Julia Li
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Savanah Snyder
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Gracie McKee
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Sydney McCracken
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Allyssa Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Alaina Breitbach
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
5
|
-0.2%
|
|
13
|
Maddie Green
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Sarah Marston
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
MEGAN SENSENIG
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Anya Emmerling
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
+3.8%
|
PB
|
17
|
Maddie Anderson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Katelyn Boyce
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
19
|
Emma Reed
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Catherine Horner
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
21
|
Lila DiCarlo
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Emily Colyar
Neshaminy Swimming
|
Neshaminy Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Maddy Samuels
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Erin Lamirande
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Bella Mosco
Neshaminy Swimming
|
Neshaminy Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Alexa Luecke
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Penelope Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jacqueline Kokinda
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Angie Nelson
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Faith Forman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
31
|
Rebecca Yeager
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Grace Kennedy
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Morgan Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Ilana Jacobson
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Teresa Draves
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Hailey Fry
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Mallorie Dukmen
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Brandi Noll
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Kim Franciscus
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Nicole Augustine
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Abby Alexander
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
42
|
Hanna Stambaugh
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Grace McCloskey
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Kathryn Raphaely
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Lauren Nedrow
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Noelle Tran
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Kristy Richards
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Katie McAninch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
49
|
Maria Lehman
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Kaitlyn Connors
KRO
|
KRO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Ellie Parido
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Bre Fluhr
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Briana Zaffiro
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
-2.9%
|
|
54
|
Emma Kury
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
55
|
Jalyn Clow
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Rosalind Shui
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Courtney Bossi
Caa
|
Caa
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
–
|
Nancy Sohlberg
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|