Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 20 | – | ||
1 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Travis Stanitis
Schuylkill YMCA
|
Schuylkill YMCA | 13 | – | ||
1 |
Michael Huegel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Reice
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Connor Sempsey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Grant Leibfried
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Phillip Gao
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Graver
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Paul Florio
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Shane Brace
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Tommy Paul
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Wright
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Spencer Thorne
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
3 |
Hunter Carlson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Green
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 15 | – | ||
11 |
Brian Nguyen
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Nick Antolis
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 14 | – | ||
8 |
David Palmer
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Bullard
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jake Baur
KRO
|
KRO | 12 | – | ||
9 |
Priyanshu Dey
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 9 | – | ||
8 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Lash
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 7 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Jacob Texter
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Trey Smith
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Stephen Wingert
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Lee
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Andre Strukelj
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Mailman
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Davis Woerner
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Adam Nevrotski
Neshaminy Swimming
|
Neshaminy Swimming | 1 | – | ||
– |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Zaffiro
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan McIlroy
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | NS | – | – |