Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
1 |
Alex Hamill
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 17 | +6.5% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Noah Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Brian Nguyen
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Gingrich
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Tommy Paul
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Taylor
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Simmons
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 15 | – | ||
1 |
Phillip Gao
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jason Weller
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
8 |
Logan Kuhar
KRO
|
KRO | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jeremy Pierce
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Cohen
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan McIlroy
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Max Moen
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Kyle Skelly
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Shonk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alan Flores
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Texter
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 12 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Conner Stoudt
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 11 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Bullard
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Cam Toth
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Sempsey
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Paul Florio
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
David Palmer
Palmyra Aquatic Club
|
Palmyra Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Lee
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Andre Strukelj
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Stephen Wingert
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Zaffiro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Adam Nevrotski
Neshaminy Swimming
|
Neshaminy Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jake Baur
KRO
|
KRO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Troy Chedraoui
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Santos
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tommy Wobber
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Scott Moore
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Gary Sanderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Konarski
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | – | – | ||
20 |
Coop Johnson
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | -5.3% | ||
21 |
David Strokachenko
Neshaminy Swimming
|
Neshaminy Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Alex Rice
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Dale Winand
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Caleb Houston
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | -2.0% | ||
– |
Nick Antolis
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Brayden Clow
Marauder Swim Club
|
Marauder Swim Club | NS | – | – |