Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +8.6% | SB | |
4 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 12 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 11 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Luke Otto
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Philip Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 1 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 738 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 692 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 729 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 773 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 656 | +6.8% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 649 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 651 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 743 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 617 | +2.0% | SB | |
10 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 614 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Luke Otto
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 594 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 571 | +7.0% | PB | |
13 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 612 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 565 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Philip Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 557 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 645 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 632 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 568 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 607 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Phil Morgan
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 551 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 488 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 529 | +7.8% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 515 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 566 | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 500 | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 447 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Dylan Long
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 440 | +10.2% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 512 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Burke Everett
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 454 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 401 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
32 |
Christian Steiner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 406 | – | ||
33 |
Gabe Rivers
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 382 | – | PB | |
34 |
Nick Schultz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 400 | +5.9% | PB | |
35 |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 236 | – | ||
36 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 319 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Morehouse
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Mattice
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sawyer Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Maxim Kruglov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 11 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Wong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Dominic Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 739 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Maxim Kruglov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 709 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 684 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 601 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 602 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 595 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 489 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 478 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 560 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 525 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 424 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 415 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Nick Wong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 404 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Dominic Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 348 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 326 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Cole
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 419 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 339 | -5.3% | ||
19 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 288 | – | ||
– |
Kurt Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Weiner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +6.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 15 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dennis Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 13 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Keller Waldron
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Flannery
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Howard Tang
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kyler Huyck
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Lewis
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 3 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 648 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 491 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 646 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 417 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 524 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 217 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Flannery
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 319 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Keller Waldron
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 317 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Dennis Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 304 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Howard Tang
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 432 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 396 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Kyler Huyck
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 385 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 189 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Lewis
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 259 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 256 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lesha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Aidan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Clark
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Cavallerano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Clark
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kobe Hediger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Wesley Harris
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Miller
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Emmett King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
William Parsnick
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 4 | -5.1% | ||
14 |
Nicholas Voit
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Gage Kelley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | -3.3% | ||
17 |
Ben Battaglia
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Zachary Mangoba
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Wang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -2.5% | ||
20 |
KEEGAN LENZ
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
– |
Issei Nishii-Kim
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | – | ||
– |
Yassin Labib
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Kwitek
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – |