Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +4.1% | SB | |
2 |
Kristina Steins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +6.8% | SB | |
7 |
Tayler Gnan
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | -5.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Maddy Jacumski
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 7 | +3.8% | SB | |
11 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +4.6% | SB | |
12 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | +7.2% | SB | |
13 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | +3.4% | SB | |
14 |
Molly Hewett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Baumer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina Steins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 783 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 732 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 710 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 699 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 708 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tayler Gnan
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 681 | – | ||
8 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 678 | +6.8% | SB | |
9 |
Maddy Jacumski
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 669 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 667 | +3.5% | SB | |
11 |
Grace Baumer
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 648 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 646 | +3.0% | SB | |
13 |
Molly Hewett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | +4.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 627 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 633 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 620 | +4.8% | SB | |
17 |
Erin Carmody
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 585 | – | PB | |
18 |
Liz Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 577 | +5.9% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Connerton
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 576 | +3.5% | SB | |
20 |
Ashley Felber
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 561 | +3.5% | SB | |
21 |
Veronica Bargnesi
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
23 |
Grace Kanaley
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 577 | – | ||
24 |
Livy Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 552 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Lucia Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 548 | +8.3% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 561 | +2.2% | SB | |
28 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 537 | +0.4% | SB | |
29 |
Maria Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 528 | – | ||
30 |
Megan Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 527 | -3.3% | ||
31 |
Alex Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 539 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Anne Kealy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 514 | +5.3% | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Heltz
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 512 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Halle Dueringer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 491 | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Meghan Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 496 | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Maddie Panus
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
37 |
Jessie Faulkner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 471 | – | ||
38 |
Elizabeth Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 456 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Allison McCune
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 452 | +0.2% | SB | |
40 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 450 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Chloe Yoviene
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 446 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Bebe Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 417 | +5.3% | SB | |
43 |
Julia Yunke
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 403 | -1.1% | ||
44 |
Daisy Nicholl
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 372 | +3.9% | PB | |
45 |
Isabel Granger
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 366 | +3.8% | PB | |
46 |
Paige Pasquarella
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 344 | +0.1% | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Audi
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 275 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Maddy Chapin
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Laryssa Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Gioia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Angela Forcucci-Andino
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Hesch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 738 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 699 | +8.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 672 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 661 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 659 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 614 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 616 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Laryssa Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 561 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Gioia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 537 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 526 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 551 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Angela Forcucci-Andino
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 503 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 522 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 514 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Natalie Hesch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 473 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Sofia Hall
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 500 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Lee
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 464 | +5.9% | SB | |
19 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 485 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Mia McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 481 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Syd DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 421 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Paige Mulawka
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 420 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Nicole Xie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 380 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ashley Konz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 381 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Reatha Von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 353 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Madelyne Kamens
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 325 | – | ||
27 |
Grace Kwitek
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 194 | – | ||
– |
Emily LeFrois-Heath
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Pirigyi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Bryce
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Chugh
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Alivia Shen
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Rachel Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Lauryn Ball
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ciarrah Tynan
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zoey Prezyna
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Caldwell
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Belah Zerger
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Lauren Onze
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
– |
Mylie Philbrick
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
McKenzie Partlow
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | NS | – | – |