Site logo

Niagara Swimming Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mikhail Kabunov Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:04.17
826 PB
2 Alexander Miao unattached 1:06.15
614 -0.1%
3 Jaxon Bruzgul Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:07.49
571 +0.7% PB
4 Aidan Chasman Victor Swim Club logo 1:08.32
544
5 Evan Peters Golden Comets Swim Club logo 1:08.45
540 +3.2% PB
6 Awab El Ghissassi Vestal Area Swim Club logo 1:08.63
679 +0.3% PB
7 Zach Drotar Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 1:10.30
482
8 Peter Peyser Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:11.25
597 +1.5% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Maximus Winseman Victor Swim Club logo 1:11.05
460 PB
10 Roman Tedeschi Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club logo 1:11.54
445 +2.9% PB
11 Michael Flannery Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:12.29
423
12 Lucas Golembiewski Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:12.76
551 PB
13 Matthew Lewis Quick Water Swim Club logo 1:13.21
538 PB
14 Jonah Williams Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 1:13.31
394 PB
15 Nicholas Lemmo Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:14.15
510 -0.4%
16 Mingxuan Wang unattached 1:14.19
253 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kamden Keyes Golden Comets Swim Club logo 1:04.50
670 PB
2 Mikhail Kabunov Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:05.52
781 PB
3 Alexander Miao unattached 1:07.46
572 -2.1%
4 Jaxon Bruzgul Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:08.15
549 -0.2%
5 Awab El Ghissassi Vestal Area Swim Club logo 1:08.45
684 +0.5% PB
6 Aidan Chasman Victor Swim Club logo 1:09.48
508
7 Evan Peters Golden Comets Swim Club logo 1:09.54
506 +1.7% PB
8 Zach Drotar Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 1:11.23
454
9 Peter Peyser Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:11.71
583 +0.9% PB
10 Roman Tedeschi Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club logo 1:12.10
429 +2.2% PB
11 Michael Flannery Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:12.24
425
12 Lucas Golembiewski Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:12.68
553 PB
13 Nicholas Lemmo Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:13.81
520 +0.1% PB
14 Jonah Williams Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 1:13.98
375 PB
15 Mingxuan Wang unattached 1:15.12
244 PB
16 Maximus Winseman Victor Swim Club logo 1:15.42
335
17 Matthew Lewis Quick Water Swim Club logo 1:16.14
453 PB
18 Dennis Choroser Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:16.26
313 PB
19 William Mills Mexico Tiger Sha logo 1:16.43
308 +1.0% PB
20 Brady Garcia Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:17.05
428 -0.4%
21 Jayden Bruzgul Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:17.79
408 -1.0%
22 Howard Tang Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:17.92
405

Filters